9 to 5 Everyday Essentials
-
- From RM 1,487
RM
From RM 1,487Shimmering Flat Helix Earring (Single)
Perfect for your upper lobe or helix piercing, the Shimmering Flat Helix Earring sparkles with petite diamonds set in flat form. Made from 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, it’s delicate yet durable.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,175
RM 0
From RM 1,175Heart of Hearts Earrings
Take a look at the The Heart of Hearts stud earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a romantic double-heart design in polished yellow gold. The outer heart creates a sleek border, while the inner heart is filled with a sparkling cluster of white stones,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,631
RM 0
From RM 3,631Flame of Royale Ring
Set your style ablaze with the majestic Flame of Royale Ring from Vairam. This stunning piece features a brilliant pear-shaped diamond cluster that rises like a sparkling flame. It rests atop a unique, architectural double band, intricately paved with shimmering diamonds to maximize brilliance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,323
RM 0
From RM 2,323Geometric Diamond & Emerald Drop Earrings
Introducing Geometric Diamond & Emerald Drop Earrings from Vairam. This design mixes modern style with classic beauty, featuring a sparkling diamond-filled square top and a stunning green gem teardrop hanging below. They move gracefully and catch the light perfectly, making them great for special...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 2,808
RM 0
RM 2,80814k Solid Gold Diamond Huggies
Introducing 14k solid gold diamond huggies from Vairam. Set in glowing yellow gold, these huggies carry neatly placed diamonds along their curve. They’re simple enough for everyday wear, yet add subtle radiance. A versatile pair that complements every mood and moment. Each pair is...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,756
RM 0
From RM 2,756Sapphire Eclipse Diamond Studded Earrings
Look elegant with our Sapphire Eclipse Diamond Studded Earrings from Vairam. These beautiful earrings feature a large, deep blue oval sapphire gem resting on a sparkling ring of small diamonds. The unique design adds a perfect pop of rich color and shine to any...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,945
RM 0
From RM 4,945Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These beautiful diamond earrings look like tiny, shining flowers. They are designed to add a bright glow to your face every day. You can make them special just for you by choosing your favorite gold...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,886
RM 0
From RM 2,886Eternal Embrace Heart Diamond Ring
Show her how much you care this Valentine’s Day with the Eternal Embrace Heart Ring. This lovely rose gold ring has a special design with two hearts. A warm, rose gold heart gently holds a smaller heart made of bright, shining diamonds. It looks...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 781
RM 0
From RM 781Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,328
RM 0
From RM 3,328Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs
The Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam are a bold testament to geometric brilliance and fine artistry. Each stud is exquisitely crafted in rose gold, unveiling a striking pentagon diamond cluster at the heart, encircled by dramatic sunburst blades radiating outward with architectural...-
Rose Gold











