Self Love Gifts
-
- From RM 1,416
RM 0
From RM 1,416Mini Royal Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Mini Royal Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These charming studs capture a delicate, floral-inspired design, featuring a cluster of brilliant natural diamonds in a polished gold setting. The intricate detailing adds a touch of sophisticated sparkle, perfect for everyday wear or special...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,820
RM 0
From RM 1,820Elegant Nine Stone Diamond Ring
This Elegant Nine Stone Diamond Ring from Vairam is centered around a cluster of natural diamonds. A center diamond is encircled by eight smaller ones, forming a radiant star-like pattern. The polished gold band complements this stunning arrangement. A noticeable and refined addition to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,855
RM 0
From RM 1,855Diamond Swan Pendant
Glide elegantly with the Diamond Swan Pendant. Made from 14k/18k solid gold, this pendant features a natural diamond, perfect for modern working women and daily elegance.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,872
RM 0
From RM 1,872Classic Evil Eye Diamond Bracelet for Women
Protect and shine with the Classic Evil Eye Diamond Bracelet, a timeless symbol of good energy. Set with sparkling diamonds in 14k and 18k gold, this bracelet combines meaningful design with elegant style.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,165
RM 0
From RM 2,165Classic Solitaire Ruby Ring
Presenting the Classic Solitaire Ruby Ring from Vairam, a tribute to focused design and rich color. The spotlight is on a single, glowing ruby, held firmly in a four-prong mount. This setting elevates the gemstone, inviting light to pass through and bring out its...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,220
RM 0
From RM 2,220Twisted Band Octagon Diamond Statement Ring
Introducing the Twisted Band Octagon Diamond Statement Ring from Vairam. This ring features a bold, octagon-shaped center filled with shimmering diamonds. It's all set on a beautifully twisted yellow gold band, making for a truly unique and eye-catching piece. This ring is a fantastic...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,243
RM 0
From RM 2,243Golden Vine Lattice Pendant
Inspired by the gentle flow of climbing vines, the Golden Vine Lattice Pendant blends sweeping yellow gold curves with a delicate diamond-studded lattice below. Natural diamonds are arranged throughout the open framework, creating sparkle from every angle while keeping the design light and elegant....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,265
RM 0
From RM 2,265Double Tear Drop Diamond Pendant
Add a graceful sparkle to your everyday style with the Double Tear Drop Diamond Pendant from Vairam. Featuring a layered teardrop design set with natural diamonds, this piece strikes the perfect balance between modern sophistication and timeless charm. Expertly crafted in solid gold, it's...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,451
RM 0
From RM 2,451Bloom Along the Vine Pendant
The Bloom Along the Vine Pendant brings together floral and nature-inspired details in a graceful design. Crafted in rose gold colour, the pendant features delicate leaf patterns flowing through the centre, while a cluster of natural diamonds creates the look of blossoms growing along...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,464
RM 0
From RM 2,464Chettinad Royale Pendant
Introducing the Chettinad Royale Pendant from Vairam, inspired by rich South Indian artistry. This intricate sunburst or flower design in bright gold features small circles, each adorned with a sparkling natural diamond. It's a captivating piece perfect for adding a touch of class and...-
Yellow Gold











