Self Love Gifts
-
- From RM 2,490
RM 0
From RM 2,490Double Row Diamond Vanki Ring
Double Row Diamond Vanki Ring from Vairam is a perfect blend of old and new designs. Made with fine gold and elegantly set with sparkling real diamonds, the inspiration for the ring's design is taken from traditional South Indian vanki ring designs but styled...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,539
RM 0
From RM 2,539Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet
A continuous, uninterrupted beam of pure light resting against your wrist. The Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet is a sleek study in architectural minimalism, featuring a clean, structured horizontal bar set with a brilliant, uniform row of hand-selected diamonds. This design strips away the...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,562
RM 0
From RM 2,562Twin Blossom Twist Ring
Two floral diamond clusters bloom at opposite ends of the design, connected by a graceful twisted gold detail that creates a balanced, open silhouette. The Twin Blossom Twist Ring has a light and airy look, making it easy to style with both everyday outfits...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,620
RM 0
From RM 2,620Petaline Whisper Diamond Ring
The Petaline Whisper Diamond Ring captures the graceful of a blooming petal through its graceful open silhouette and heart-shaped pink gemstone cluster. A diamond-set ribbon sweeps across the design, adding movement and brilliance from every angle. Its artistic form makes it a meaningful gift...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,695
RM 0
From RM 2,695Ruby Tulip Diamond Tassel Earrings
The top blooms, the tassel dazzles. The Ruby Tulip Diamond Tassel Earrings open with a luminous cluster of rubies nestled within a sculpted rose gold tulip before flowing into a slender tassel finished with a sleek diamond bar that catches the light with every...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,841
RM 0
From RM 2,841May Flower Diamond Ring
Introducing the May Flower Diamond Ring from Vairam, a design where nature's form meets fine craftsmanship. Marquise-cut diamonds create delicate petals around a brilliant cluster heart, all set on a solid gold band to offer a flash of light from every angle. This ring...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,053
RM 0
From RM 3,053Blue Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings
The Sapphire Rosette Stud Earrings showcase a deep blue cushion-cut centre stone encircled by a ring of floral-inspired natural diamond clusters. Crafted in white gold, the design combines rich color with intricate detailing, creating a balanced and refined look. The contrast between the vibrant...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,102
RM 0
From RM 3,102Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace
Meet the Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a dainty gold chain with several small, kite-shaped charms spaced along its length. These charms are adorned with glittering real diamonds, forming a sparkling line around the neck. This choker provides a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,209
RM 0
From RM 3,209Celeste Emerald-Cut Blue Sapphire Bracelet
Exhibiting sharp geometric sophistication and bold contrast, the Celeste Emerald-Cut Sapphire Bracelet by Vairam is a masterclass in modern luxury. Suspended on a delicate, polished gold chain, the striking centerpiece features a premium, emerald-cut deep blue sapphire. The rich gemstone is cradled within an...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,317
RM 0
From RM 3,317Diamond Tapestry Ring
The Diamond Tapestry Ring is designed with ribbon-like diamond panels woven together in an intricate overlapping pattern. Instead of a single focal stone, the design creates interest through its interlaced structure, allowing natural diamonds to catch the light from multiple angles. Crafted in rose...-
Rose Gold












