Gemstone Necklaces
-
- From RM 2,764
RM 0
From RM 2,764Emerald Rosette Blossoms Pendant
The Emerald Rosette Blossoms Pendant features a vivid oval green centre stone framed by a ring of floral-inspired diamond clusters, creating a design rich in detail and contrast. Crafted in white gold, the pendant combines the freshness of colour with the brilliance of carefully...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,513
RM 0
From RM 2,513Rosette Pear Drop Pendant
The Rosette Pear Drop Pendant showcases a vibrant pear-shaped ruby surrounded by a halo of floral-inspired diamond clusters. Crafted in white gold, the design combines rich color with intricate detailing, creating a beautifully balanced silhouette. The diamond-set bail adds an extra touch of brilliance,...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,314
RM 0
From RM 2,314Blue Sapphire Rosette Pendant
The Blue Sapphire Rosette Pendant centres around a deep blue stone framed by a circle of natural diamonds, creating a look inspired by a flower in full bloom. Crafted in white gold, the design balances rich color with delicate sparkle, allowing the centre stone...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,102
RM 0
From RM 2,102Red Ruby Diamond Pendant
Presenting the Red Ruby Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This striking necklace features a central, vibrant oval-cut ruby, which is framed by a setting of glistening diamonds. The ruby pendant hangs from a fine yellow gold chain, creating a harmonious and eye-catching piece. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 6,589
RM 0
From RM 6,589Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace
Green is not a quiet colour. The Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace pairs two deep pear emeralds with a graduating line of brilliant natural diamonds, falling in a graceful drop along a rose gold chain. Bezel-set diamond accents trace the chain above, adding sparkle before...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,786
RM 0
From RM 2,786Emerald and Diamond Droplet Pendant
Say hello to the emerald and diamond droplet pendant from Vairam. This pendant blends vivid green emerald beauty with the sparkle of diamonds, creating a stunning piece that draws the eye effortlessly. Its teardrop shape highlights the deep green of the emerald, surrounded by...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,001
RM 0
From RM 2,001Navarathna Radiance Pendant
Introducing the Navaratna Radiance Pendant from Vairam, a piece that celebrates the beauty of Navaratna jewelry. This pendant features a beautiful square center stone, sparkling with natural diamonds and colorful gemstones, each one thought to bring good luck. Wearing this piece by itself makes...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,819
RM 0
From RM 2,819Floral Square Navaratna Pendant
Introducing the Floral Square Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. This exquisite piece combines a modern diamond shape with traditional floral curves in glowing yellow gold. A bright pink stone sits at the center, framed by a square of sparkling diamonds. Eight other colorful Navaratna gems...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,712
RM 0
From RM 4,712The Scarlet Dewdrop Station Necklace
Bring a splash of effortless luxury to your everyday look. The Scarlet Dewdrop Station Necklace is designed for women who love timeless elegance with a contemporary twist. At its heart sits a striking pear-shaped pendant, showcasing a rich, vibrant scarlet gemstone framed by a...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,862
RM 0
From RM 4,862The Esme Emerald Droplet Necklace
Bring a splash of effortless luxury to your everyday look. The Esme Emerald Droplet Necklace is designed for women who love timeless elegance with a contemporary twist. Featuring a rich, vibrant green octagon-cut emerald framed by a sparkling halo of round diamonds. Delicate yet...-
White Gold












