Gemstone Necklaces
-
- From RM 2,275
RM 0
From RM 2,275Blossom Drop Navaratna Pendant
Add a splash of color to your style with this lovely Blossom Drop Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. It features a graceful teardrop shape holding a floral bunch of nine lucky, colorful gems, finished with sparkling white stones at the bottom. This elegant design is...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,286
RM 0
From RM 3,286Royal Lattice Navaratna Pendant
The Royal Lattice Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a stylish and special piece. It features a unique kite shape holding nine lucky, colorful gems arranged in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones that make it shine bright. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,611
RM 0
From RM 7,611Astraea Geometric Pearl Drop Necklace
A striking blend of modern geometry and classic elegance. This contemporary piece features an asymmetric rose gold frame encrusted with brilliant-cut diamonds, showcasing a lattice of inner diamond accents. Suspended from the angular pendant are delicate, cascading chains tipped with luminous, graduated pearls that...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,091
RM 0
From RM 5,091The Elora Leafy Emerald Necklace
Elevate your jewelry curation with a touch of organic radiance. The Elora Leafy Emerald Necklace beautifully blends botanical charm with classic sophistication. At its heart sits a striking pear-shaped pendant showcasing a vibrant green emerald framed by a sparkling diamond halo. The delicate chain...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,212
RM 0
From RM 5,212The Freya Oval Emerald Droplet Necklace
Radiate classic charm with a refreshing, fluid silhouette. The Freya Oval Emerald Droplet Necklace features a captivating oval-cut emerald pendant encircled by shimmering diamonds. The delicate white gold chain is beautifully adorned with four dangling, diamond-studded teardrop charms that capture the light from every...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,788
RM 0
From RM 4,788The Thalia Emerald Blossom Necklace
Infuse your style with a breath of freshness. The Thalia Emerald Blossom Necklace effortlessly captures the beauty of a secret garden, combining structured geometric lines with soft, floral details. At its heart sits a striking geometric pendant showcasing a vibrant, octagon-cut emerald framed by...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,481
RM 0
From RM 3,481The Trinity Rose Navaratna Pendant
Brighten up your look with this lovely Trinity Rose Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. It features a unique triangle shape made of rose gold, holding nine colorful gemstones that represent good luck. The design is outlined with sparkling diamonds to give it extra shine. It...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,901
RM 0
From RM 2,901Royal Clover Navaratna Pendant
Look charming with this Royal Clover Navarathna Pendant from Vairam. This piece features nine lucky gemstones set in a beautiful yellow gold shape that looks like a four-leaf clover. A line of small, bright diamonds goes all the way around the edge to add...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,983
RM 0
From RM 2,983Radiant Wave Navaratna Pendant
The Radiant Wave Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a lovely piece shaped like a graceful drop. It features nine lucky, colorful gems set in smooth, curved lines that look like flowing waves. These curves are highlighted with sparkling white stones for extra shine. This...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,022
RM 0
From RM 4,022Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant
The Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a beautiful blend of style and tradition. It features a central swirl of sparkling white stones surrounded by a perfect oval halo of nine colorful lucky gems. This elegant design brings a graceful touch to any...-
Rose Gold












