Men's Rings
-
- From RM 1,604
RM 1,784
From RM 1,604Titus Diamond Ring For Men
Experience timeless elegance with the Titus Diamond Ring. Crafted from solid gold, this ring features a bold design adorned with a dazzling natural diamond, ideal for adding a touch of sophistication to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,529
RM 1,699
From RM 1,529Dale Diamond Ring for him
Elevate your look with the Dale Diamond Ring for Him. Made from solid gold, this ring features a classic design highlighted by a sparkling natural diamond, perfect for everyday wear and special occasions.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,598
RM 0
From RM 1,598Carl’s Diamond Ring for him
Experience elegance with Carl’s Diamond Ring for Him. This solid gold ring features a sophisticated design adorned with a stunning natural diamond, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your everyday look.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,552
RM 1,725
From RM 1,552Dexter Diamond Band ring for men
Exude confidence with the Dexter Diamond Band Ring. This solid gold band features a sleek design and a striking natural diamond, making it a perfect choice for the modern man.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,458
RM 0
From RM 1,458Mr.Perfect Solitaire Diamond Ring for Him
Exude confidence with the Mr. Perfect Solitaire Diamond Ring for Him. Made from solid white gold, this ring showcases a stunning natural diamond, making it a perfect choice for the modern man.-
White Gold
-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,265
RM 1,487
From RM 1,265Baker Philip Gold Solitaire Ring for Men
Embrace refined style with the Baker Philip Gold Solitaire Ring for Men. Crafted from solid gold, this ring features a solitaire natural diamond, perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.-
White Gold
-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,722
RM 1,914
From RM 1,722Handsome Gold Diamond Ring for Men
Exude sophistication with the Handsome Gold Diamond Ring. Crafted from solid gold, this ring showcases a dazzling natural diamond, making it an ideal accessory for any stylish man.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,393
RM 1,546
From RM 1,393Sleeky Men Diamond Ring
Embrace minimalist style with the Sleeky Men Diamond Ring. This solid gold ring is adorned with a single, brilliant diamond, perfect for the man who appreciates understated elegance.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,311
RM 1,458
From RM 1,311White Gold Sleeky Men Diamond Ring
Achieve timeless sophistication with the White Gold Sleeky Men Diamond Ring. This sleek and stylish ring is made from solid white gold and adorned with a brilliant natural diamond, perfect for daily wear and special occasions.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,000
RM 3,261
From RM 3,000Hunter Solitaire Men Diamond Ring
Showcase refined style with the Hunter Solitaire Men Diamond Ring. Crafted from solid gold, this ring features a solitaire natural diamond, making it a timeless piece for the modern man.-
Yellow Gold












