Men's Rings
-
- From RM 2,125
RM 2,362
From RM 2,125Frost Bite Gold Diamond Ring for Men
Experience luxury with the Frost Bite Gold Diamond Ring for Men. This solid gold ring features a bold design and a dazzling natural diamond, perfect for adding a touch of sophistication to any look.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,865
RM 2,027
From RM 1,865White Gold Cooper Diamond Ring for men
Add a touch of luxury with the White Gold Cooper Diamond Ring. Made from solid white gold, this ring showcases a captivating diamond, perfect for the man who values both style and substance.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,718
RM 1,910
From RM 1,718Logan gold men’s Diamond band ring
Stand out with the Logan Gold Men’s Diamond Band Ring. Crafted from solid gold, this band features a unique design highlighted by a stunning natural diamond, making it an ideal accessory for the contemporary man.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,643
RM 1,826
From RM 1,64312 Stone Gold Diamond Ring for Him
Stand out with the 12 Stone Gold Diamond Ring for Him. Crafted from solid gold, this ring features twelve dazzling diamonds, perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.-
White Gold
-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,572
RM 1,848
From RM 1,572Aron Gold Diamond Ring for Men
Add a touch of luxury with the Aron Gold Diamond Ring. Made from solid gold, this ring features a bold design highlighted by a stunning natural diamond, perfect for the modern man.-
White Gold
-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,191
RM 1,325
From RM 1,191White gold 5 Stone Diamond Band Ring for him
Elevate your style with the White Gold 5 Stone Diamond Band Ring. Crafted from solid white gold, this band features five dazzling natural diamonds, making it a perfect choice for the modern man who appreciates refined elegance.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,406
RM 1,562
From RM 1,406Davis Gold Diamond Ring for Him
Experience classic sophistication with the Davis Gold Diamond Ring for Him. This solid gold ring features a striking natural diamond, making it an ideal accessory for everyday wear and special occasions.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,510
RM 1,679
From RM 1,510Odin white gold diamond ring for men
Showcase timeless elegance with the Odin White Gold Diamond Ring. Made from solid white gold, this ring features a captivating natural diamond, perfect for the man who values both style and substance.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,154
RM 2,395
From RM 2,154Rex Two Tone Diamond Ring for Him
Experience unique style with the Rex Two Tone Diamond Ring for Him. This ring features a striking two-tone design and a captivating natural diamond, making it an ideal choice for the contemporary man.-
Yellow Gold











