Gemstone Necklaces
-
- From RM 2,213
RM 0
From RM 2,213Pink Tulip Curved Arc Diamond Pendant
Crafted in warm rose gold, the Pink Tulip Curved Arc Diamond Pendant features a sculpted tulip bud pavé-set with vibrant rubies, suspended beneath a sweeping curved arc stem lined with sparkling natural diamonds. Suspended on a delicate rose gold chain, its graceful arched silhouette...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,177
RM 0
From RM 3,177Round Ruby And Diamonds Pendant Necklace
Elevate your elegance with the Round Ruby and Diamonds Pendant Necklace. This stunning piece, crafted from solid gold, features a vibrant round ruby surrounded by dazzling diamonds. Perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your everyday fine jewelry collection-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,963
RM 0
From RM 5,963Blue Sapphire And Diamond Square Pendant Necklace
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 6,911
RM 0
From RM 6,911Hydrangea Trio Ruby and Diamond Lariat Necklace
Capturing the lush beauty of a spring garden, the Hydrangea Trio Ruby and Diamond Lariat Necklace brings a soft, feminine elegance to your jewelry curation. Handcrafted in warm rose gold, this delicate chain features a cascading layout of three exquisitely sculpted four-petal hydrangea blossoms....-
Rose Gold






