Self Love Gifts
-
- From RM 3,379
RM 0
From RM 3,379Scallop Bloom Diamond Earrings
These feel dressed up the moment you put them on, but not in a heavy way. The Scallop Bloom Diamond Earrings carry a soft, rounded edge with natural diamonds flowing along it, while two inner arcs cross gently to add depth. Nothing looks forced,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,382
RM 0
From RM 3,382Crosswind Diamond Ring
The Crosswind Diamond Ring is designed with flowing diamond lines that meet in a bold open form, creating a look that feels expressive yet refined. Crafted in yellow gold, its sculptural structure catches light beautifully while adding depth and movement to the hand. Elegant...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,418
RM 0
From RM 3,418Red Ruby Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Red Ruby Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. A vibrant oval ruby, embraced by a halo of brilliant diamonds in radiant yellow gold, creates an eye-catching, contrast look. Ideal for adding a touch of color to your day-to-day look and royal glamour to...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,421
RM 0
From RM 3,421Fenica Wave Diamond Bracelet
A breathtaking study of movement and organic grace, the Fenica Wave Diamond Bracelet captures effortless luxury. A delicate gold chain frames an asymmetrical, wave-like open motif. Two sweeping parallel paths set with brilliant diamonds form an elegant channel, cradling five perfectly graduated, leaf-shaped diamond...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,447
RM 0
From RM 3,447Crossline Diamond Hoops
The Crossline Diamond Hoops have a neat, contemporary feel that works effortlessly across occasions. A diagonal trail of round brilliant diamonds sweeps across the face of a polished yellow gold hoop, adding just the right amount of sparkle without feeling overdone. The clean lines...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,506
RM 0
From RM 3,506Tiara Diamond Vanki Ring
Meet the Tiara Diamond Vanki Ring from Vairam. This ring feels like a crown for the hand, its graceful, arched silhouette in polished yellow gold is delicately adorned with brilliant diamonds that catch light with every movement. Every gem is thoughtfully set to create...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,796
RM 0
From RM 3,796Emerald Laurel Diamond Ring
The Emerald Laurel Diamond Ring highlights a rich oval green centre stone surrounded by a halo of natural diamonds. Diamond accents along the shoulders resemble delicate leaves, adding a soft, nature-inspired touch to the design. Crafted in yellow gold, the combination of vibrant color...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,796
RM 0
From RM 3,796Drift Wave Diamond Dangle Earrings
Not every piece announces itself. The Drift Wave Diamond Dangle Earrings let the design do the talking, with a diamond-set bar at the top, then a suspended yellow gold wave that opens into flowing rows of natural diamonds, each one leading the eye downward...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,822
RM 0
From RM 3,822Twined Leaf Diamond Ring
The Twined Leaf Diamond Ring features two diamond-set leaves joined by flowing rose gold curves, creating a design that feels both graceful and eye-catching. Natural diamonds bring brightness to every detail, while the open silhouette keeps the ring light and elegant. Inspired by intertwining...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,089
RM 0
From RM 4,089Love Diamond Letter Choker Necklace
A romantic addition to your jewelry curation, the Love Diamond Letter Choker Necklace beautifully blends sentimental charm with modern sophistication. Handcrafted in warm, radiant yellow gold, this delicate chain features a central, pavé-set diamond LOVE motif, flanked by dangling bezel-set diamond drops and sweet...-
Yellow Gold












