Self Love Gifts
-
- From RM 4,031
RM 0
From RM 4,031Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace
Inspired by the clean silhouettes of modern architecture, the Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace by Vairam captures a bold sense of symmetry. Meticulously handcrafted in blushing rose gold, the minimal chain supports a striking fan-like pendant composed of three concentric, tiered arches....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,161
RM 0
From RM 4,161Verdant Duet Diamond Ring
The Verdant Duet Diamond Ring features two pear-shaped green centre stones positioned at opposite ends of an open design, creating a graceful sense of balance. Natural diamonds trace the flowing curves and frame each gemstone, enhancing the ring’s brilliance from every angle. Crafted in...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,197
RM 0
From RM 4,197Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring from Vairam. A vibrant, oval-cut ruby takes center stage, with its rich, deep red captivating focal point. This magnificent gem is encircled by a sparkling halo of multiple natural diamonds, each meticulously set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,239
RM 0
From RM 4,239Emerald Winglet Diamond Ring
Rather than following a traditional floral or halo design, the Emerald Winglet Diamond Ring draws attention with its delicate, wing-like arrangement of green gemstones rising above sweeping diamond-set curves. The asymmetrical composition gives the piece a light, artistic feel, while natural diamonds add brilliance...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,245
RM 0
From RM 4,245Cushion Radiance Diamond Ear Studs
The Cushion Radiance Diamond Ear Studs are quietly extraordinary in the way they balance opposites. A cushion-shaped rose gold frame is divided proportionately, one half lavishly filled with diamonds, the other open with solitaires radiating outward like light breaking through. Dense yet airy, structured...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,444
RM 0
From RM 4,444Arcflare Diamond Earrings
The Arcflare Diamond Earrings are in motion before you even put them on. A sweeping rose gold half hoop tapers to a sharp point, its open lattice structure alive with graduating diamonds and flowing arcs that catch light from every angle. A stunning gift...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,626
RM 0
From RM 4,626The Scarlet Dewdrop Station Necklace
Bring a splash of effortless luxury to your everyday look. The Scarlet Dewdrop Station Necklace is designed for women who love timeless elegance with a contemporary twist. At its heart sits a striking pear-shaped pendant, showcasing a rich, vibrant scarlet gemstone framed by a...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,055
RM 0
From RM 5,055Empress Ruby Drop Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Empress Ruby Drop Diamond Ear Studs. This classic design features a beautiful pear-shaped ruby surrounded by a border of sparkling diamonds. The rich red color matches perfectly with the shiny gold to create a truly elegant look. Rest easy knowing our gems...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,136
RM 0
From RM 5,136Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace
A beautiful fusion of geometric precision and modern glamour, the Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace frames the collarbone with effortless radiance. Handcrafted in brilliant white gold, this delicate chain features seven evenly spaced, dangling hexagon charms that catch the light with every movement. Each...-
White Gold
-
- RM 5,136
RM 0
RM 5,13622KT Emerald Link Bracelet
Elevate your wrist game with the captivating Emerald Link Bracelet. At its heart lies a vibrant, round emerald, securely nestled in a smooth gold bezel. Flanked by modern, elongated open loops, this emerald bracelet design creates a perfect balance between timeless luxury and contemporary...-
Yellow Gold












