Self Love Gifts
-
- From RM 5,207
RM 0
From RM 5,207Pear Cut Blue Sapphire Halo Bracelet
A captivating study in architectural symmetry and fluid grace, the Pear-Cut Blue Sapphire Halo Bracelet frames a classic silhouette with a modern, high-fashion edge. A rich, teardrop-cut deep blue sapphire is suspended at the center of an open-worked white gold halo lined with brilliant-cut...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,658
RM 0
From RM 5,658Classic Petite Diamond Bow Knot Necklace
Representing an unbreakable bond, the Classic Petite Diamond Bow Knot Necklace by Vairam is the ultimate meaningful gift for milestones, birthdays, or celebrating someone special. Beautifully cast in warm rose gold, this delicate everyday chain features a charmingly sculpted bow ribbon pendant. The outer...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,847
RM 0
From RM 5,847You & Me Diamond Letter Choker Necklace
A playful yet deeply sentimental statement piece, the You & Me Diamond Letter Choker Necklace celebrates connection with a modern, chic twist. Handcrafted in shining white gold, this delicate chain necklace features dangling, pavé-set initial charms that beautifully spell out the romantic phrase YOU...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 6,191
RM 0
From RM 6,191Foliage Textured Diamond Mesh Bracelet
Inspired by the rich textures of the natural world, this bracelet contrasts the warm sheen of sculpted metal with the crisp sparkle of diamonds. A continuous, intertwined row of delicate leaf shapes forms the centerpiece, featuring alternating hand-detailed rose gold foliage and brilliant, pavé-set...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,997
RM 0
From RM 6,997Star Blossom Pendant
The star blossom pendant from Vairam is like a little burst of sparkle you can wear close to your heart. Its delicate petals, studded with shining real diamonds, come together to create a graceful flower that feels both timeless and fresh. Made with naturall...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,134
RM 0
From RM 7,134Flora Cluster Ruby And Diamond Earrings
Brighten up your look with Flora Cluster Ruby and Diamond Earrings from Vairam. Each earring hangs down with three pretty flowers arranged in a row. A bright red ruby sits in the center of every flower, surrounded by sparkling diamonds that act like petals...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,761
RM 0
From RM 7,761Rosette Pear Drop Open-Top Bangle
With a sweeping, open-top silhouette that wraps beautifully around the wrist, the Rosette Pear Drop Open-Top Bangle is a study in grace and asymmetric design. Handcrafted in polished white gold, this single-piece bypass bangle features two diamond-paved bands that curve inward. At one end,...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 8,928
RM 0
From RM 8,928Blue Sapphire Rosette Bypass Bangle
Add a touch of modern royalty to your wrist with this striking, standalone statement piece. Designed as an open-profile bracelet-style bangle, it features a fluid gold band encrusted with shimmering pavé diamonds that wraps gracefully around the wrist. The elegant bypass silhouette terminates on...-
White Gold










