Bracelets Above S$799
-
- From RM 11,598
RM 0
From RM 11,598Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet
The Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet from Vairam is a bold and captivating piece that brings a touch of refined luxury to your wrist. It showcases a continuous chain of interlocking oval links, alternating between deep blue sapphires and links fully paved with sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 10,382
RM 0
From RM 10,382Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet
The Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet from Vairam captures the beauty of flowing design with a gentle sparkle. Its interlocking teardrop links create a fluid rhythm, alternating between polished rose gold and diamond-studded shapes. The contrast feels elegant yet understated, making it perfect for both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,179
RM 0
From RM 6,179Foliage Textured Diamond Mesh Bracelet
Inspired by the rich textures of the natural world, this bracelet contrasts the warm sheen of sculpted metal with the crisp sparkle of diamonds. A continuous, intertwined row of delicate leaf shapes forms the centerpiece, featuring alternating hand-detailed rose gold foliage and brilliant, pavé-set...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,204
RM 0
From RM 5,204Pear Cut Blue Sapphire Halo Bracelet
A captivating study in architectural symmetry and fluid grace, the Pear-Cut Blue Sapphire Halo Bracelet frames a classic silhouette with a modern, high-fashion edge. A rich, teardrop-cut deep blue sapphire is suspended at the center of an open-worked white gold halo lined with brilliant-cut...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,282
RM 0
From RM 5,282Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet
Exploring the contrast between sharp linear shapes and soft floral curves, the Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet is designed for the modern collector. Tiered rectangular pillars encrusted with hand-set natural diamonds draw the eye inward toward a polished circular window. Suspended within this open frame...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 7,499
RM 0
From RM 7,499Seashell Embrace Bracelet
The Seashell Embrace Bracelet from Vairam brings ocean-inspired style to your wrist with interlocking seashell links in radiant yellow gold and diamond-set accents. Its flowing design creates a bright, lively look, with each natural diamond carefully chosen and certified for quality. Customizable for the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,478
RM 0
From RM 3,478Cushion-Cut Ruby Halo Bracelet
A captivating collision of soft contours and structural shape, the Cushion-Cut Ruby Halo Bracelet centers your look with a punch of vivid, fiery color. Suspended on a delicate gold chain, a brilliant cushion-cut ruby sits within an open, rounded square halo lined with sparkling...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,119
RM 0
From RM 4,119Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet
An intricate celebration of open-space artistry, the Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines sacred tradition for the modern aesthetic. A refined gold chain, accented with sleek rows of traditional black beads and polished gold discs, anchors an intricate, open-worked statement medallion. At its...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,548
RM 0
From RM 4,548Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet
A breathtaking blend of contoured shapes and celestial artistry, the Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet captures the eye with its dramatic teardrop silhouette. Handcrafted in rich yellow gold, the double-stranded accent chain frames a central, sculpted pear medallion. The inner gold face features striking, textured...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,421
RM 0
From RM 4,421Astraea Octagon Multi-Chain Bracelet
A masterclass in modern symmetry, the Astraea Octagon Multi-Chain Bracelet presents an architectural, high-fashion statement. Two delicate gold chains create a striking dual-strand silhouette, anchoring a bold, open-worked octagonal central medallion. Encrusted with a border of sparkling pavé-set diamonds, the geometric frame surrounds a...-
Rose Gold











