-
- From RM 4,925
RM 0
From RM 4,925Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These beautiful diamond earrings look like tiny, shining flowers. They are designed to add a bright glow to your face every day. You can make them special just for you by choosing your favorite gold...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,793
RM 0
From RM 4,793Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs
Soft, romantic, and made to be cherished, the Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam capture love in full bloom. A gentle rose-toned heart frames a sparkling floral centre, creating a design that feels warm, graceful, and deeply personal. Easy to wear and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,870
RM 0
From RM 4,870Elowen Emerald Diamond Earrings
The Elowen Emerald Diamond Earrings by Vairam feature a fluid open-drop silhouette traced with natural diamonds for a soft radiant sparkle. At the centre, a marquise-cut emerald adds a fresh vibrant contrast, bringing life and elegance to the design. Graceful and lightweight in appearance,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,323
RM 0
From RM 4,323Emerald V-Line Diamond Earrings
Not every diamond earring needs soft curves to stand out. This pair leans into sharp lines instead. The open V-shaped frame gives the design a sleek geometric look, while natural diamonds running along the edges add brightness without overpowering the structure. A pear-cut emerald...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 9,319
RM 0
From RM 9,319Sapphire Double Frame Diamond Earrings
The Sapphire Double Frame Diamond Earrings play with open shapes and symmetry in a way that feels sleek and modern. Two-layered diamond-shaped frames surround a suspended sapphire-blue stone at the centre, creating depth while still keeping the design visually light. Natural diamonds add sparkle...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,505
RM 0
From RM 4,505Eclipse Loop Diamond Earrings
The Eclipse Loop Diamond Earrings play with open circular forms in a way that feels bold yet very balanced. One side flows in polished gold, the other glows with natural diamonds, while the marquise green stone cuts through the centre like a tiny eclipse...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,550
RM 0
From RM 5,550Hexa Star Diamond Ear Studs
The Hexa Star Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam blend structure with subtle sparkle. Crafted in warm yellow gold, each piece features a clustered diamond star within a clean hexagonal frame, creating a balanced, modern look. The diamonds reflect light softly, adding a refined shine...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,352
RM 0
From RM 3,352Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs
The Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a clustered grid of diamonds set within a soft, rounded square frame. The structured layout gives a uniform sparkle, while the smooth gold edges add a bold, polished finish. A versatile pick that transitions easily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,316
RM 0
From RM 3,316Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs
The Pentagon Sunburst Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam are a bold testament to geometric brilliance and fine artistry. Each stud is exquisitely crafted in rose gold, unveiling a striking pentagon diamond cluster at the heart, encircled by dramatic sunburst blades radiating outward with architectural...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,455
RM 0
From RM 2,455Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
The Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a graceful leaf-inspired form with layered gold curves wrapping around diamond-studded edges. Small natural diamonds placed within the structure add a gentle sparkle, enhancing the sense of movement and depth. In rose gold, it brings...-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












