-
- From RM 4,063
RM 0
From RM 4,063Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings
The Twisted Glam Diamond Hoop Earrings are all about fluid movement and effortless sparkle. Round brilliant diamonds weave through interlocking curves of yellow gold in a ribbon-like twist, creating a design that feels dynamic yet refined. The sparkle is understated, the kind that catches...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,878
RM 0
From RM 3,878Feather Flow Diamond Earrings
Effortless in structure, refined in detail. The Feather Flow Diamond Earrings sit as a half-hoop of layered yellow gold strands that sweep diagonally in an open, flowing formation, with a single channel of natural diamonds running through the center, bringing brilliance to every angle....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,882
RM 0
From RM 2,882Ribbed Curve Diamond Earrings
The Ribbed Curve Diamond Earrings have a clean half-hoop shape with just enough detail to make them stand out. A sleek row of natural diamonds runs along the front, while the ribbed gold texture on the sides gives the pair a more sculpted, dimensional...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,718
RM 0
From RM 3,718Drift Wave Diamond Dangle Earrings
Not every piece announces itself. The Drift Wave Diamond Dangle Earrings let the design do the talking, with a diamond-set bar at the top, then a suspended yellow gold wave that opens into flowing rows of natural diamonds, each one leading the eye downward...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,167
RM 0
From RM 4,167Mystic Moss Ear Studs
Discover the unique charm of the Mystic Moss Ear Studs from Vairam. These modern earrings showcase a stylish double-circle design in glowing rose gold. The outer ring is lined with sparkling round diamonds, while a deep green gemstone rests at the top, accented by...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,894
RM 0
From RM 3,894Emerald And Diamond Gold Earrings
Behold the Emerald and Diamond Gold Earrings from Vairam. The earrings have a two-part construction. At the top is a vibrant, oval-shaped emerald. Below it is a flowing, curved element that is fully studded with diamonds, creating a striking contrast between the green gemstone...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,385
RM 0
From RM 2,385Classic Cut leaf Diamond Earring
Inspired by the age-old shape of the classic leaf, the Classic Cut Leaf Diamond Earring is your everyday special piece. Crafted in genuine 14k/18k/22k gold, it gives a shiny, fine, traditional look of jewelry to your ear and will add an extra layer of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,705
RM 0
From RM 1,705Golden Paisley Glow Diamond Stud Earrings
Add a touch of elegance to your look with Golden Paisley Glow Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These lovely studs feature a curved gold outline framing a leaf-shaped setting filled with shining diamonds. They offer a perfect mix of modern style and nature’s beauty....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,897
RM 0
From RM 3,897Mandala Shimmer Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Mandala Shimmer Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These beautiful round earrings are made of warm rose gold. The center features a sparkling star shape made of diamonds. Around it, open gold rings create a stylish wheel design. The outer edge is decorated...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,865
RM 0
From RM 3,865Willow Drops Diamond Earrings
Step up your fashion game with the Willow Drops Diamond Earrings from Vairam. This chic design shows off stacked V-shapes in blushing rose gold, lit up by rows of dazzling diamonds. Delicate chains cascade down from the bottom, adding a playful sway to this...-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












