-
- From RM 5,831
RM 0
From RM 5,831Liora Swing Diamond Earrings
A pavé teardrop at the top. A delicate chain that moves. A diamond-framed square at the base with a floating pavé circle suspended within it. The Liora Swing Diamond Earrings are built in layers, each element distinct, each one leading naturally to the next....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,845
RM 0
From RM 4,845Halo Drift Diamond Earrings
A pavé teardrop at the top. A delicate chain that moves. A diamond-framed square at the base with a floating pavé circle suspended within it. The Liora Swing Diamond Earrings are built in layers, each element distinct, each one leading naturally to the next....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,297
RM 0
From RM 5,297Blue Sapphire Teardrop Earrings
The Blue Sapphire Teardrop Earrings have a clean, elevated look that feels effortlessly polished. A diamond-lined half hoop forms the top, suspending a pear-shaped blue sapphire encircled by a delicate diamond halo below, creating a design that feels both structured and graceful. The deep...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,363
RM 0
From RM 4,363Blue Topaz Dewdrop Diamond Earrings
The Blue Topaz Dewdrop Diamond Earrings capture the serenity of flowing elegance through a graceful, light-filled silhouette. Suspended beneath a diamond-lined hoop, a pear-shaped topaz rests within a sculpted teardrop frame accented with radiant natural diamonds, creating a design that feels fluid, refined, and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,351
RM 0
From RM 6,351Verdantra Drop Diamond Earrings
Architecture meets elegance in the Diamond Lantern Emerald Drop Earrings. An open lantern cage, framed in round brilliant diamonds, suspends a vivid pear-shaped emerald that sways with every movement. Rich, festive, and unmistakably grand, made for sarees, receptions, and occasions that deserve jewellery with...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,711
RM 0
From RM 4,711Orbit Drop Diamond Hoops
A diamond hoop that refuses to stay still. The Orbit Drop Diamond Hoops feature a diamond-set hoop with a smaller diamond circle suspended within by a delicate rose gold chain, swinging freely, catching light constantly, and making every movement count. Natural diamonds trace both...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,109
RM 0
From RM 2,109Open Teardrop Diamond Ear Studs
Enhance your glow with our Open Teardrop Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These stylish earrings feature a pear-shaped outline sparkling with small diamonds. A single, beautiful diamond sits in the center of the open space for a modern, floating look. They are light, comfortable,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,735
RM 0
From RM 3,735Chettinad Seven Stone Natural Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Chettinad Seven Stones Natural Diamond Ear Studs. Inspired by timeless South Indian elegance, these stunning studs from Vairam feature a radiant arrangement of seven natural diamonds—one at the center, encircled by six more to form a delicate floral design. Set in warm...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,131
RM 0
From RM 2,131Famous Solitaire with Cluster Diamond Studs
Let your look sparkle with the Famous Solitaire with Cluster Diamond Studs. These are tiny sunbursts for your ears, with a prominent center diamond that appears even more luminous thanks to a surrounding circle of smaller, accent diamonds. The polished white gold setting makes...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,386
RM 0
From RM 1,386Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings
Let your look glow with the quiet radiance of a full moon. The Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are a beautiful orb of light for your ears. Each circular stud is completely covered in a dense surface of tiny, sparkling diamonds. The stones...-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates










