-
- From RM 2,096
RM 0
From RM 2,096Little Solitaire Necklace
Meet the Little Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace is the definition of simple elegance. A single sparkling solitaire diamond rests at the center, drawing all the attention with its natural brilliance. Set on a fine rose gold chain, the design feels delicate yet...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,786
RM 0
From RM 4,786Meander Diamond Necklace
The Meander Diamond Necklace traces a soft chevron wave, set with two rows of brilliant natural diamonds along a delicate rose gold chain. The fluid shape adds movement to the neckline, pairing easily with both everyday layering and evening dressing. Available in your preferred...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,579
RM 0
From RM 6,579Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace
Green is not a quiet colour. The Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace pairs two deep pear emeralds with a graduating line of brilliant natural diamonds, falling in a graceful drop along a rose gold chain. Bezel-set diamond accents trace the chain above, adding sparkle before...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,933
RM 0
From RM 1,933Little Bow Diamond Necklace
The Little Bow Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a charming blend of playfulness and elegance. Its pendant takes the shape of a delicate bow, with the top ribbon crafted in smooth rose gold and the two flowing loops adorned with natural diamonds that shimmer...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,465
RM 0
From RM 1,465Initial Gold Disc Necklace
The Initial Gold Disc Necklace from Vairam has a fine gold chain with a bar-shaped gold piece that connects to a round disc pendant. The disc displays a single initial, which is adorned with brilliant diamonds, making for a personalized and prominent focal point....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,735
RM 1,884
From RM 1,735Square and Little Soliatire Necklace
The Square and Little Solitaire Necklace, designed in 14k and 18k gold, combines a geometric square pendant with a sparkling solitaire diamond. A modern and elegant choice for any event.-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,642
RM 0
From RM 2,642Little Charming Solitaire Necklace
The Little Charming Solitaire Necklace from Vairam is a classic design brought to life with radiant sparkle. At its center rests a striking solitaire diamond, encircled by a delicate halo of smaller diamonds that add extra brilliance. The pendant is suspended from a fine...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,115
RM 0
From RM 2,115Ten Petal Solitaire Necklace
Introducing the Ten Petal Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine chain with a single, star-like pendant. The pendant has a central solitaire diamond surrounded by ten slender gold petals, creating a bright and floral-inspired appearance. This necklace provides a delightful and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,956
RM 0
From RM 1,956Lily’S Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Lily's Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a symbol of affection. The pendant is a heart-shaped outline, fully set with a line of luminous diamonds. It hangs from a fine gold chain, creating a classic and meaningful statement piece. It is a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,398
RM 0
From RM 2,398New Designer Solitaire Necklace
The New Designer Solitaire Necklace from Vairam gives a fresh twist to a classic favourite. At its center rests a brilliant solitaire diamond, encircled by smaller diamonds that come together in a star-like pattern, catching light from every angle. Suspended from a fine white...-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












