Earrings $399 to $699
-
- From RM 1,837
RM 0
From RM 1,837Rose Gold Curved Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
Add a soft touch of elegance with Rose Gold Curved Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. This stylish design features a graceful, wavy rose gold frame holding two sparkling diamond leaves inside. The flowing shape looks like a dancing flame or a leaf in...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,863
RM 0
From RM 1,863Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings
Elevate your jewelry collection with the modern geometric allure of Emerald Triangle Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. This exquisite design features a vibrant, round-cut emerald suspended within a gleaming gold triangle, accented by brilliant diamond clusters at each vertex for captivating sparkle. We prioritize...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,824
RM 0
From RM 1,824Luminous Love Heart Diamond Ear Studs
The Luminous Love heart diamond ear studs by Vairam are designed to capture that light perfectly, featuring a cluster of brilliant stones that radiate beauty from every angle. We believe your gift should be as singular as your bond, which is why we offer...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,569
RM 0
From RM 1,569Ribbon Knot Natural Diamond Ear Studs
The Ribbon Knot Natural Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam bring a soft, flowing design inspired by a tied ribbon, where smooth gold loops cross over a line of sparkling diamonds. The contrast between the gold curves and the diamond-studded strand adds depth while keeping...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,117
RM 0
From RM 2,117Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs feature a beautiful, twisted design that resembles a figure-eight or an intertwined ribbon. One side is a smooth, polished yellow gold, while the other side is covered in a cluster of sparkling diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,254
RM 0
From RM 2,254Crown Chakra diamond stud earrings
Take a look at the Crown Chakra Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. Shaped like an open lotus flower, each petal is outlined in smooth yellow gold, symbolizing clarity and inspiration. The center is filled with a pavé setting of shining diamonds, creating a sparkling...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,104
RM 0
From RM 2,104Twisted Leaves of Pine Diamond Stud Earrings
The Twisted Leaves of Pine Diamond Stud Earrings, crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds, offer a unique and elegant design. Ideal for daily wear, these earrings add a touch of sophistication to your look.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,062
RM 0
From RM 2,062Charming White Rose Diamond Stud Earrings
These Charming White Rose Diamond Studs from Vairam present a star-like cluster design. The studs are formed like a flower with six points radiating from a central diamond cluster. Each point is covered in numerous small diamonds, creating a captivating shine. Get a confident...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,049
RM 0
From RM 2,049Star Trapped Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Star Trapped Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a modern triangular star design with a trio of natural diamonds “trapped” inside, creating a sleek, geometric look that feels both contemporary and playful. Each pair is made to order, allowing you...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,062
RM 0
From RM 2,062Swril Diamond Ear Studs
Meet the Swirl Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam, featuring a graceful, swirling shape enhanced with natural diamonds set along the curve and at the center. The sparkle adds a refined shimmer to the elegant movement of the design. Made to order, these studs allow...-
Yellow Gold












