Earrings Under $399
-
- From RM 1,269
RM 0
From RM 1,269Classic Four Stone Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
Meet Classic Four Stone Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. Ready for a little burst of happiness in your ears? These charming studs feature a neat, modern shape, like a perfectly formed star or bloom. Right in the center, a group of real diamonds shines...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,005
RM 0
From RM 1,005Modern V- Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings
You'll love the Modern V-Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs are shaped like a "V" and are made of smooth yellow gold. A single line of sparkling diamonds is set along the edge of the V-shape, creating a clean and modern look....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,520
RM 0
From RM 1,520Shining Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
These Shining Natural Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are eye-catching. They have a clean, circular form. Each stud features a ring of polished gold with paved natural diamonds. This two-part design gives a unique look. The combination of the gold and the diamonds makes...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 806
RM 0
From RM 806Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,278
RM 0
From RM 1,278Elegant Loop Dangle Diamond Earrings
Add grace to your outfit with the Elegant Loop Dangle Diamond Earrings from Vairam. This stylish design features a vertical line of diamonds that holds a smooth, open gold teardrop shape. Inside the loop, a bright diamond sits on a curved line, adding a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 744
RM 0
From RM 744Radiant Sunburst Floral Diamond Stud Earrings
Brighten your look with the Radiant Sunburst Floral Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. This happy design features a flower shape with eight polished gold petals that look like rays of sunshine. A single, sparkling diamond sits in the center to give you a lovely...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,438
RM 0
From RM 1,438Tuskers Diamonds Natural Diamond Earrings
Stand out with the Tuskers Diamonds Natural Diamond Earrings. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold, these earrings feature natural diamonds in a unique tusk-inspired design, perfect for adding a bold touch to your everyday style.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,142
RM 0
From RM 1,142Gleaming Infinity Earring (unisex)
The Gleaming Infinity Earring in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds suits both men and women. Perfect for everyday wear, its exclusive design adds a touch of sophistication to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,321
RM 0
From RM 1,321Single Row Diamond Huggies
Elevate your everyday style with the Single Row Diamond Huggies from Vairam. This timeless design features a sleek line of sparkling diamonds set in polished gold, curving gently to hug your earlobe. Perfect for layering or wearing alone, they add a subtle touch of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 913
RM 0
From RM 913Trinity Bloom Sparkle Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Trinity Bloom Sparkle Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. This pretty design features a three-petal gold flower shape. At the center, a cluster of three bright diamonds adds a lovely shine to your daily look. Rest easy knowing every pair comes with proof...-
Yellow Gold












