-
- From RM 10,610
RM 0
From RM 10,610Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet
The Dewdrop Pave Diamond Bracelet from Vairam captures the beauty of flowing design with a gentle sparkle. Its interlocking teardrop links create a fluid rhythm, alternating between polished rose gold and diamond-studded shapes. The contrast feels elegant yet understated, making it perfect for both...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 5,352
RM 0
RM 5,35222KT Emerald Link Bracelet
Elevate your wrist game with the captivating Emerald Link Bracelet. At its heart lies a vibrant, round emerald, securely nestled in a smooth gold bezel. Flanked by modern, elongated open loops, this emerald bracelet design creates a perfect balance between timeless luxury and contemporary...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 7,119
RM 0
RM 7,11922KT Whispering Waves Bracelet
Make a splash with the stunning Whispering Waves Bracelet from Vairam. This bold and beautiful design features large, shiny gold circles connected in a row. Inside each circle, textured wavy lines flow like water, catching the light and making it sparkle with every move...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,197
RM 0
From RM 2,197Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,538
RM 0
From RM 2,538Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet
A continuous, uninterrupted beam of pure light resting against your wrist. The Linear Beam Diamond Bar Bracelet is a sleek study in architectural minimalism, featuring a clean, structured horizontal bar set with a brilliant, uniform row of hand-selected diamonds. This design strips away the...-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates







