Everyday Jewellery
-
- From RM 2,093
RM 0
From RM 2,093Octelle Halo Diamond Ear Studs
Precision has never looked this beautiful, the Octelle Halo Diamond Ear Studs are a masterclass in structured brilliance. A luminous cluster of baguette and round diamonds fills a crisp octagonal form, encircled by a glittering halo in white gold that amplifies every facet with...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 6,786
RM 0
From RM 6,786Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Triad Bloom Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a soft triangular frame set in bright gold, enclosing a diamond cluster with smaller stones radiating outward. The open structure keeps the design airy, while the balanced layout gives it a neat, defined look. Subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 12,070
RM 0
From RM 12,070Rosette Cluster Diamond Ear Studs
The Rosette Cluster Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a classic round cluster where multiple natural diamonds come together to form a full, floral-like surface. Each stone is placed to maximise sparkle, creating a bright and well-balanced look. The compact design sits neatly on...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,968
RM 0
From RM 3,968Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear Studs
Make every moment special with the Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear studs by Vairam. These stunning earrings feature two leaf shapes that sparkle with bright diamonds. The mix of warm rose gold and white light makes them look very elegant on your ears. You...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,810
RM 0
From RM 4,810Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs
Soft, romantic, and made to be cherished, the Rose Bloom Heart Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam capture love in full bloom. A gentle rose-toned heart frames a sparkling floral centre, creating a design that feels warm, graceful, and deeply personal. Easy to wear and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,829
RM 0
From RM 3,829Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring
Bring balance and beauty together with the Elegant Rose Gold Navaratna Ring by Vairam. This stunning piece features the nine sacred gemstones arranged in a vibrant floral center, surrounded by elegant, petal-like curves of sparkling natural diamonds. Set in lustrous rose gold, it perfectly...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,943
RM 0
From RM 4,943Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs
Introducing the Sparkle Petal Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. These beautiful diamond earrings look like tiny, shining flowers. They are designed to add a bright glow to your face every day. You can make them special just for you by choosing your favorite gold...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,692
RM 0
From RM 3,692Heavenly Wing Diamond Ear Studs
Fly high with these lovely Heavenlu Wing Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They are made with warm rose gold and tiny, sparkling diamonds. These studs are perfect for adding a special touch to your look. You can make them your own by choosing a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,007
RM 0
From RM 3,007Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace
Introducing the Cluster Round Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam, a piece that embodies the enduring beauty of geometry and nature. This pendant features a delicate, openwork design within a circular frame adorned with brilliant natural diamonds. Suspended from a delicate gold chain, it offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,452
RM 0
From RM 3,452Luminance Ear Studs
Introducing the Luminance Earstuds from Vairam that offer a perfect example of classic brilliance re-imagined. The studs feature a mesmerizing cluster of brilliant-cut diamonds, framed by a sleek, polished circle of rose gold, which provides a warm, contemporary contrast to the icy fire of...-
Rose Gold












