Gemstone Bracelets
-
- From RM 4,949
RM 0
From RM 4,949Sapphire Aura Bangle
Introducing the Sapphire Aura Bangle from Vairam that adds a pop of colour and personality to your moments. Its vibrant blue sapphires are wrapped in golden wings, delicately highlighted by sparkling diamonds. The open setting sits lightly on the wrist, making it comfortable for...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,776
RM 0
From RM 4,776Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle
The Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle from Vairam is a striking and regal piece that commands attention. This confident bangle features a prominent central oval-cut red stone, consistent with a Ruby, set in polished yellow gold. The vibrant ruby is elegantly embraced by graceful, swirling...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,424
RM 0
From RM 7,424Red Ruby Diamond Bracelet
Introducing the Ruby & Diamond Bracelet from Vairam, an example of classic pattern and radiant energy. This piece showcases a flowing sequence of fiery rubies placed one after another with clear, bright diamonds. Each gemstone is secured within its own polished gold housing, creating...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 11,877
RM 0
From RM 11,877Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet
The Abyss Blue Sapphire Bracelet from Vairam is a bold and captivating piece that brings a touch of refined luxury to your wrist. It showcases a continuous chain of interlocking oval links, alternating between deep blue sapphires and links fully paved with sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold






