Her
-
- From RM 1,755
RM 0
From RM 1,755Star Of Protection Diamond Pendant
Wear a guardian with the Star of Protection Diamond Pendant. This solid gold piece features a natural diamond, designed for everyday elegance and modern style.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 915
RM 0
From RM 915Perfect Star Diamond Pendant
Shine bright with the Perfect Star Diamond Pendant from Vairam, a timeless piece crafted in solid 14k or 18k gold. Featuring a precious natural diamond, this pendant captures the essence of celestial beauty. Its sleek, minimal design makes it perfect for daily wear or...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,153
RM 0
From RM 1,153Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace
Celebrate love in its purest form with the Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace. Featuring three delicately crafted heart charms that symbolize connection, affection, and unity, this elegant necklace is a timeless piece for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,530
RM 0
From RM 1,530Spiral Shape Diamond Pendant
Inspired by the beauty of fluid movement, the Spiral Shape Diamond Pendant from Vairam is a graceful addition to any jewellery collection. Crafted in 14k, 18k, or 22k solid gold, this design gently swirls around a brilliant natural diamond, a symbol of harmony and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- RM 2,790
RM 0
RM 2,79022KT Gold Leaf Wrap Ring
The 22KT Gold Leaf Wrap Ring by Vairam features a soft wrap style design. Two leaf shaped forms face each other at the centre, while the curved band with fine ridged detailing flows smoothly around the finger. Crafted in 916 yellow gold, the combination...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,068
RM 5,227
From RM 5,068Navarathna Bundle
Introducing the powerful Navaratna Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a celestial collection featuring the Timeless Navaratna Ear Studs and the Navaratna Radiance Pendant Necklace. Each piece showcases the auspicious Navaratna arrangement – nine genuine gemstones in a vibrant circular display, centered by a radiant...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,824
RM 0
From RM 4,824Celestia Bridal Diamond Stack Ring
A breathtaking bridal duo crafted for your most cherished moments. The Celestia Bridal Diamond Stack Ring features a pavé-set diamond kite motif resting atop a chevron-shaped guard band, both shimmering with natural diamonds in radiant yellow gold. Wear them stacked as a bridal set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,623
RM 0
From RM 3,623Celestial Weave Diamond Ring
The Celestial Weave Diamond Ring by Vairam features an open lattice design formed by softly intersecting gold curves. These flowing lines create a rounded structure at the top, giving the ring a sculptural and airy look. Small diamonds are placed within the design, adding...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,543
RM 0
From RM 1,543Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant
Introducing the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant. Inspired by nature, this graceful leafy design in polished gold features marquise-cut diamonds that flow into a central diamond accent. Suspended from a fine chain, it brings a touch of perfection for an occasion. This delicate pendant offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,464
RM 0
From RM 2,464Chettinad Royale Pendant
Introducing the Chettinad Royale Pendant from Vairam, inspired by rich South Indian artistry. This intricate sunburst or flower design in bright gold features small circles, each adorned with a sparkling natural diamond. It's a captivating piece perfect for adding a touch of class and...-
Yellow Gold












