Her
-
- From RM 4,562
RM 0
From RM 4,562Flowline Diamond Half Hoop Earrings
The Flowline Diamond Half Hoop Earrings have a beautifully fluid shape, with two intertwining diamond-set curves that fold into each other as they sweep upward. The yellow gold peeks through just enough to add warmth, while the sleek lines keep the overall design polished...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,369
RM 0
From RM 5,369Infinity Ruby Diamond Hoop Earrings
The Infinity Ruby Diamond Hoop Earrings are crafted with flowing diamond-studded curves that intertwine in a graceful infinity silhouette, symbolising timeless elegance and enduring beauty. Accented with exquisitely cut rubies, the design creates a captivating balance of brilliance, movement, and modern sophistication. Set in...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,809
RM 0
From RM 4,809Ruby Bow Diamond J-Hoop Studs
The Ruby Bow Diamond J-Hoop Studs balance sculptural elegance with striking brilliance. At the centre rests an exquisitely cut ruby, framed by a radiant halo of round brilliant diamonds that lends the design a crisp, refined glow. Beneath it, flowing diamond-lined curves form a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,380
RM 0
From RM 4,380Emerald Swirl Diamond Stud Earrings
The Emerald Swirl Diamond Stud Earrings have a fresh, luminous charm that feels modern yet timeless. A vivid round emerald sits at the centre, encircled by a bright diamond halo, while a delicate swirl curves gracefully below, adding softness and movement to the overall...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,379
RM 0
From RM 5,379Blue Sapphire Teardrop Earrings
The Blue Sapphire Teardrop Earrings have a clean, elevated look that feels effortlessly polished. A diamond-lined half hoop forms the top, suspending a pear-shaped blue sapphire encircled by a delicate diamond halo below, creating a design that feels both structured and graceful. The deep...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,406
RM 0
From RM 4,406Blue Topaz Dewdrop Diamond Earrings
The Blue Topaz Dewdrop Diamond Earrings capture the serenity of flowing elegance through a graceful, light-filled silhouette. Suspended beneath a diamond-lined hoop, a pear-shaped topaz rests within a sculpted teardrop frame accented with radiant natural diamonds, creating a design that feels fluid, refined, and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,357
RM 0
From RM 4,357Blue Sapphire Midnight Flame Diamond Earrings
The Blue Sapphire Midnight Flame Diamond Earrings are striking in the most refined way. A diamond bar top connects to a flame-shaped drop, where diamond-lined curves frame a marquise-cut blue sapphire in yellow gold. The layered design catches light beautifully with every movement. Perfect...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 6,073
RM 0
From RM 6,073Diamond Lantern Emerald Drop Earrings
Architecture meets elegance in the Diamond Lantern Emerald Drop Earrings. An open lantern cage, framed in round brilliant diamonds, suspends a vivid pear-shaped emerald that sways with every movement. Rich, festive, and unmistakably grand, made for sarees, receptions, and occasions that deserve jewellery with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,067
RM 0
From RM 5,067Emerald Fan Diamond Earrings
Architecture meets elegance in the Diamond Lantern Emerald Drop Earrings. An open lantern cage, framed in round brilliant diamonds, suspends a vivid pear-shaped emerald that sways with every movement. Rich, festive, and unmistakably grand, made for sarees, receptions, and occasions that deserve jewellery with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,648
RM 0
From RM 7,648Emerald Plume Diamond Statement Earrings
Architecture meets elegance in the Diamond Lantern Emerald Drop Earrings. An open lantern cage, framed in round brilliant diamonds, suspends a vivid pear-shaped emerald that sways with every movement. Rich, festive, and unmistakably grand, made for sarees, receptions, and occasions that deserve jewellery with...-
Rose Gold












