Her
-
- From RM 6,064
RM 0
From RM 6,064Sparkling Lines Diamond Ring
Introducing the Sparkling Lines Diamond Ring from Vairam. This eye-catching ring features a wide, domed band of yellow gold. Several curving lines run across the surface covered in sparkling real diamonds, creating a beautiful and dynamic pattern. This ring is a great choice for...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,104
RM 0
From RM 2,104Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring
Presenting the Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring from Vairam. This ring has a unique design with two broad bands that cross over each other in an 'X' shape. The two outer bands are completely covered in a pavé setting of dazzling diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,460
RM 0
From RM 1,460The Majestic Square Ring
Feel regal with The Majestic Square Ring. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features a stunning square design set with natural diamonds, adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,111
RM 0
From RM 2,111Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs feature a beautiful, twisted design that resembles a figure-eight or an intertwined ribbon. One side is a smooth, polished yellow gold, while the other side is covered in a cluster of sparkling diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,535
RM 0
From RM 1,535Shining Iris Diamond Ring
Illuminate your look with the Shining Iris Diamond Ring. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds in an iris-inspired design, ideal for modern working women.-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,408
RM 0
From RM 1,408Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings
Let your look glow with the quiet radiance of a full moon. The Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are a beautiful orb of light for your ears. Each circular stud is completely covered in a dense surface of tiny, sparkling diamonds. The stones...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,646
RM 0
From RM 1,646Famous Wishbone Natural Diamond Ring
Introducing the iconic White Gold Famous Wishbone Natural Diamond Ring. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold and set with natural diamonds, this piece symbolizes luck and elegance. Its wishbone shape and delicate design make it an essential for daily wear, bringing a touch...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,263
RM 0
From RM 2,263Butterfly Diamond Bracelet
The Butterfly Diamond Bracelet brings nature’s beauty to your wrist. This delicate bracelet features a butterfly motif adorned with diamonds, perfect for adding a whimsical touch to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,569
RM 0
From RM 4,569Stripe Of Hope Diamond Bracelet
Meet the Stripe Of Hope Diamond Bracelet from Vairam. This bracelet has a delicate gold chain. A rectangular bar, set with a line of diamonds, forms the central part. In the middle of the bar is a raised, diamond-filled, kite-shaped centerpiece, creating a prominent...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,821
RM 0
From RM 1,821Winning Waves Diamond Ring
Ride the waves of success with the Winning Waves Diamond Ring. This 14k/18k solid gold ring features a natural diamond, perfect for modern elegance and daily wear jewellery.-
Yellow Gold











