Her
-
- From RM 2,340
RM 0
From RM 2,340Mosaic Bloom Diamond Ring
Some rings are bought. Some are chosen with someone in mind. The Mosaic Bloom Diamond Ring belongs to the second kind, a densely set bloom of round brilliant diamonds that glows from every angle, set simply on a rose gold band that lets the...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,074
RM 0
From RM 5,074Pinnacle Diamond Vanki Ring
The Pinnacle Diamond Vanki Ring is architectural elegance at its finest. Two sweeping diamond-lined arches rise to a peak, framing an open inner space adorned with a delicate spray of floating diamonds, light, intricate, and deeply detailed. The pointed V base grounds the design...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,434
RM 0
From RM 3,434Petal Crown Band Diamond Ring
The Petal Crown Band Diamond Ring takes the same beloved petal crown centre and elevates it with a fully diamond-set band running continuously along both shoulders. The tighter channel-set diamonds give this version a richer, more polished silhouette, fuller in presence, equally refined in...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,431
RM 0
From RM 3,431Petal Crown Split Band Diamond Ring
The Petal Crown Split Band Diamond Ring brings a fresh dimension to the beloved petal crown design. A round brilliant diamond sits within its signature floral halo, while a distinctive split band of channel-set diamonds frames the centre with added depth and character. The...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,280
RM 0
From RM 4,280Summit Arc Diamond Ring
The Summit Arc Diamond Ring showcases a striking chevron silhouette, highlighted by a graduated row of diamonds that rise gracefully to a prominent centre point. The open spacing between the diamond-set crown and polished rose gold band creates depth, giving the design a light...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,283
RM 0
From RM 4,283Solaris Diamond Vanki Ring
Some jewellery whispers. This one glows. The Solaris Diamond Vanki Ring draws from the energy of the sun, diamonds radiating outward in a bold spray from a graceful arched frame in warm yellow gold, honouring the vanki tradition in the most luminous way possible....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,874
RM 0
From RM 2,874Florenza Trio Diamond Ring
The Florenza Trio Diamond Ring features three floral-inspired clusters of natural diamonds arranged across flowing yellow gold bands. The design creates a graceful sense of movement, with each cluster adding its own touch of sparkle while working beautifully together as a whole. The layered...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,719
RM 0
From RM 5,719Grand Trellis Diamond Ring
Architecture you wear. The Grand Trellis Diamond Ring is a wide, open framework of yellow gold brought alive by diamonds, a vertical cascade of larger stones through the centre, pavé borders framing the edges, and scattered light throughout. Bold enough to anchor any look,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,138
RM 0
From RM 3,138Prism Crown Diamond Ring
Geometry meets grace. The Prism Crown Diamond Ring frames a crown of floating diamonds within a clean rectangular border, larger stones arching upward, a pavé bar anchoring below, all set in warm yellow gold. It's the kind of ring that looks effortless on a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,811
RM 0
From RM 4,811Interlace Diamond Ring
The Interlace Diamond Ring layers flowing bands of yellow gold into an open crossover design detailed with natural diamonds throughout. Structured yet fluid, the ring draws attention through its intricate composition and wide sculpted form, creating a look that feels bold, artistic, and modern....-
Yellow Gold












