Her
-
- From RM 4,526
RM 0
From RM 4,526Floret Blossom Mangalsutra Bracelet
A delicate balance of cultural heritage and contemporary style, the Floret Blossom Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines traditional artistry for the modern woman. A slender yellow gold link chain features two classic strands of black beads that flow seamlessly into a contoured, open-worked eye...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,184
RM 0
From RM 4,184Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet
An intricate celebration of open-space artistry, the Filigree Marquise Mangalsutra Bracelet by Vairam reimagines sacred tradition for the modern aesthetic. A refined gold chain, accented with sleek rows of traditional black beads and polished gold discs, anchors an intricate, open-worked statement medallion. At its...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,340
RM 0
From RM 5,340Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet
Exploring the contrast between sharp linear shapes and soft floral curves, the Portal Floret Diamond Bracelet is designed for the modern collector. Tiered rectangular pillars encrusted with hand-set natural diamonds draw the eye inward toward a polished circular window. Suspended within this open frame...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,487
RM 0
From RM 4,487Astraea Octagon Multi-Chain Bracelet
A masterclass in modern symmetry, the Astraea Octagon Multi-Chain Bracelet presents an architectural, high-fashion statement. Two delicate gold chains create a striking dual-strand silhouette, anchoring a bold, open-worked octagonal central medallion. Encrusted with a border of sparkling pavé-set diamonds, the geometric frame surrounds a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,198
RM 0
From RM 2,198Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet
A striking exploration of dimension and sharp angles, the Apex Facet Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is designed for the stylist minimalist look. Along a delicate gold chain, this piece features a bold central emblem where a flat, diamond-encrusted open triangle seamlessly interlocks with a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,517
RM 0
From RM 3,517Hexa Charm Ruby & Diamond Bracelet
A whimsical play on structured design, the Hexa Charm Ruby & Diamond Bracelet by Vairam brings a fresh, kinetic energy to modern fine jewelry. Along a delicate rose gold chain hangs a curated series of hexagonal charms that catch the light with every movement....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,800
RM 0
From RM 4,800Manjari Cushion Blossom Bracelet
Blending traditional floral motifs with a modern cushion silhouette, the Manjari Cushion Blossom Bracelet by Vairam is an heirloom-quality treasure. Handcrafted in classic yellow gold, a delicate link chain holds a breathtaking multi-tiered diamond cluster at its heart. The central cushion-shaped setting features a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,211
RM 0
From RM 3,211Celeste Emerald-Cut Blue Sapphire Bracelet
Exhibiting sharp geometric sophistication and bold contrast, the Celeste Emerald-Cut Sapphire Bracelet by Vairam is a masterclass in modern luxury. Suspended on a delicate, polished gold chain, the striking centerpiece features a premium, emerald-cut deep blue sapphire. The rich gemstone is cradled within an...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,848
RM 0
From RM 4,848Solara Sunburst Diamond Bracelet
Channeling the brilliant energy of a midday sun, the Solara Sunburst Diamond Bracelet by Vairam is a stunning study in structural radiance. Crafted in rich yellow gold, this distinctive design features dual, parallel accent chains that meet at a magnificent circular sunburst emblem. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,624
RM 0
From RM 4,624Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet
A breathtaking blend of contoured shapes and celestial artistry, the Solara Pear Diamond Bracelet captures the eye with its dramatic teardrop silhouette. Handcrafted in rich yellow gold, the double-stranded accent chain frames a central, sculpted pear medallion. The inner gold face features striking, textured...-
Yellow Gold











