Her
-
- From RM 2,812
RM 0
From RM 2,812Duo Prism Ring
Double the sparkle with the captivating Duo Prism Ring from Vairam. This modern masterpiece features two open, diamond-shaped frames set in a stylish diagonal arrangement. Each frame is outlined in shimmering pavé diamonds and holds a brilliant trio of stones at its center, creating...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,071
RM 0
From RM 5,071Celestial Drop Mangalsutra
The Celestial Drop Mangalsutra from Vairam captures timeless grace with its stunning diamond-studded teardrop pendant and traditional gold and black beaded chain. This exquisite piece symbolizes eternal union. Each purchase includes a certificate of authenticity guaranteeing the quality of the precious stones and metal....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,288
RM 0
From RM 2,28822KT Everla Loop Drops Earrings
Look effortlessly stylish with the Gold Everla Loop Drops Earrings from Vairam. These beautiful gold earstuds feature smooth gold loops that link together to create a lovely, flowing shape. They are shiny and catch the light perfectly when you move. Because the design is...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,017
RM 0
From RM 4,017Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant
The Oval Harmony Navaratna Pendant from Vairam is a beautiful blend of style and tradition. It features a central swirl of sparkling white stones surrounded by a perfect oval halo of nine colorful lucky gems. This elegant design brings a graceful touch to any...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,816
RM 0
From RM 2,816Floral Square Navaratna Pendant
Introducing the Floral Square Navaratna Pendant from Vairam. This exquisite piece combines a modern diamond shape with traditional floral curves in glowing yellow gold. A bright pink stone sits at the center, framed by a square of sparkling diamonds. Eight other colorful Navaratna gems...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,851
RM 0
From RM 3,851Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring
Add a royal touch to your hand with the Floral Lattice Navaratna Ring. This beautiful piece features a trendy V-shaped band lined with sparkling white stones, resembling a delicate tiara. At the center, nine lucky colorful gems are arranged in a neat diamond pattern....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,295
RM 0
From RM 2,295Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring
The Blossom Shield Navaratna Ring from Vairam is a stunning tribute to nature’s beauty. It features a lovely floral cluster of nine auspicious gemstones, arranged like a blooming flower that sits gracefully on your finger. The vibrant colors are highlighted by small, sparkling white...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,398
RM 0
From RM 3,398Spectrum Navaratna Ring
Add a splash of color to your hand with the Spectrum Navaratna Ring from Vairam. This trendy ring features a stylish spiral design that wraps elegantly around your finger. It showcases nine distinct, colorful gems, including ruby, emerald, and pearl, placed at the tips...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,346
RM 0
From RM 3,346Ninefold Fortune Navaratna Ring
Invite good luck and elegance into your life with the Ninefold Fortune Navaratna Ring from Vairam. This lovely ring showcases a traditional floral design crafted in shiny yellow gold. It features a bright pinkish-red stone in the center, bordered by eight other colorful Navaratna...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,365
RM 0
From RM 4,365Lattice Navaratna Earrings
The Lattice Navaratna Earrings from Vairam represent a perfect mix of modern style and tradition. These earrings feature a unique kite-shaped grid holding nine lucky, colorful gems in a neat pattern. The top edges are lined with sparkling white stones, adding a touch of...-
Yellow Gold












