-
- From RM 3,557
RM 0
From RM 3,557Celestial Weave Diamond Ring
The Celestial Weave Diamond Ring by Vairam features an open lattice design formed by softly intersecting gold curves. These flowing lines create a rounded structure at the top, giving the ring a sculptural and airy look. Small diamonds are placed within the design, adding...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 992
RM 0
From RM 99222KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant
The striking 22KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant turns heads with its bold, detailed shine. The sharp diamond-shaped center glows, surrounded by fine gold beads that burst out like fiery sun rays full of energy and sparkle. Crafted in pure 916 gold, it blends fresh style...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,286
RM 0
From RM 1,286Petite Half Moon Diamond Ring
Crafted in 14k/18k gold, this Petite Half Moon Diamond Ring showcases a delicate crescent of natural diamonds for a refined sparkle. Perfect for stacking or wearing solo, this elegant ring adds a touch of timeless elegance to any jewelry collection.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,353
RM 0
From RM 3,353Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs
The Quadra Glow Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a clustered grid of diamonds set within a soft, rounded square frame. The structured layout gives a uniform sparkle, while the smooth gold edges add a bold, polished finish. A versatile pick that transitions easily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,456
RM 0
From RM 2,456Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs
The Verve Leaf Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a graceful leaf-inspired form with layered gold curves wrapping around diamond-studded edges. Small natural diamonds placed within the structure add a gentle sparkle, enhancing the sense of movement and depth. In rose gold, it brings...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,640
RM 0
From RM 2,640Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings
The Fleur Drop Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a soft, petal-like outline with a flowing diamond-set curve that draws the eye upward. At the centre, natural diamonds form a delicate floral drop, adding movement and gentle sparkle. A graceful pick for intimate occasions...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,388
RM 0
From RM 3,388Triora Diamond Drop Earrings
The Triora Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a soft vertical drop with three rounded diamond forms arranged in a flowing sequence. Each element is set within smooth gold, creating a gentle contrast between shine and structure. The design feels light with a subtle...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,810
RM 0
From RM 4,810Lume Fan Diamond Drop Earrings
The Lume Fan Diamond Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a teardrop top that flows into a delicate fan-shaped drop, set with small diamonds along fine gold lines. The open structure keeps the design airy while adding a soft sense of movement. In rose gold,...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 13,497
RM 0
From RM 13,497Soleil Halo Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
The Soleil Halo Natural Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a bright central diamond cluster encircled by a halo of smaller stones, creating a full and radiant look. The layered round design enhances depth while keeping the overall feel clean and balanced. In yellow...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,897
RM 0
From RM 7,897Scalloped Frame Diamond Ear Studs
The Scalloped Frame Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam feature a square silhouette softened by a delicate scalloped border, lined with diamonds for added brilliance. At the centre, a clustered arrangement creates a strong focal point, framed by clean geometric lines that bring balance to...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












