-
- From RM 7,409
RM 0
From RM 7,409Lunar Radiance Bracelet
Meet the Lunar Radiance Bracelet from Vairam. It is an elegant piece that brings a subtle yet striking sparkle to your wrist. It features a fine yellow gold chain accented with a continuous series of moon-inspired circular motifs, each fully set with natural diamonds....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,455
RM 0
From RM 3,455Dual Link Diamond Chain Bracelet
The Dual Link Diamond Chain Bracelet is a show-stopping piece that gives your wrist a fresh, modern sparkle. It pairs a delicate rose gold chain with another line of diamond-paved links, connected to create a layered look that moves and catches the light effortlessly....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,896
RM 4,122
From RM 3,896Heirloom Leaf Bundle
Presenting the Heirloom Leaf Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a bundle with a beautiful leaf motif. The set features the Heirloom Leaf Diamond Ear Studs and the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each item displays a curving gold leaf, with natural diamonds arranged like...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 781
RM 0
From RM 781Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,890
RM 0
From RM 4,890Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 6,052
RM
From RM 6,052Eden's Secret Two Stone Diamond Earring (Single)
Representing harmony and balance, the Eden’s Secret Two Stone Diamond Earring features two brilliant stones set in sleek 14k, 18k, or 22k gold—a subtle expression of duality and charm.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,652
RM
From RM 2,652Four Prong Princess Solitaire Diamond Earring (0.25 Ct) (Single)
Elegant and timeless, the 0.25 Ct Princess Solitaire Earring is set in a four-prong mount that maximizes brilliance. Designed in 14k, 18k, and 22k gold, it’s a standout everyday piece.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,858
RM 0
From RM 5,858Blue Sapphire And Diamond Square Pendant Necklace
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,954
RM 0
From RM 3,954Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear Studs
Make every moment special with the Royal Petal Duo Diamond Ear studs by Vairam. These stunning earrings feature two leaf shapes that sparkle with bright diamonds. The mix of warm rose gold and white light makes them look very elegant on your ears. You...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,767
RM 0
From RM 4,767Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs
Say hello to the Modern Peak Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They feature a unique geometric design covered in sparkling diamonds. The warm rose gold base adds a touch of elegance. You can customize these studs by picking your favorite gold color or diamond...-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












