-
- From RM 2,495
RM 0
From RM 2,495Double Row Diamond Vanki Ring
Double Row Diamond Vanki Ring from Vairam is a perfect blend of old and new designs. Made with fine gold and elegantly set with sparkling real diamonds, the inspiration for the ring's design is taken from traditional South Indian vanki ring designs but styled...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,958
RM
From RM 2,958Personalized Nameplate Gold Necklace
Make a statement with the Personalized Nameplate Gold Necklace, available in 14k and 18k gold. This custom-made necklace captures your individuality, offering a perfect blend of sophistication and personal charm.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,068
RM 0
From RM 2,068Chakra Diamond Ring
Balance your style with the Chakra Diamond Ring. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds, symbolizing harmony and elegance for modern working women.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,377
RM 0
From RM 2,377Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace
Introducing the Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a delicate gold chain. Several round charms are spaced evenly along the chain. Each charm holds a single, bezel-set diamond, creating a light and airy feel. This choker adds a subtle and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,837
RM 0
From RM 2,837Circle Of Hope Diamond Ring
Find inspiration with the Circle of Hope Diamond Ring. Crafted from 14k or 18k solid gold, this ring features natural diamonds in a circle design, symbolizing hope and elegance for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,108
RM 0
From RM 3,108Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace
Meet the Little Charms Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a dainty gold chain with several small, kite-shaped charms spaced along its length. These charms are adorned with glittering real diamonds, forming a sparkling line around the neck. This choker provides a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,847
RM 0
From RM 2,847May Flower Diamond Ring
Introducing the May Flower Diamond Ring from Vairam, a design where nature's form meets fine craftsmanship. Marquise-cut diamonds create delicate petals around a brilliant cluster heart, all set on a solid gold band to offer a flash of light from every angle. This ring...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,622
RM 0
From RM 2,622Golden Bloom Diamond Bracelet
The Golden Bloom Diamond creation, crafted in 14k/18k gold, features a floral-inspired design with sparkling natural diamonds. A perfect blend of elegance and nature's beauty.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,110
RM 0
From RM 2,110Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring
Presenting the Sparkling Milky Way Diamond Ring from Vairam. This ring has a unique design with two broad bands that cross over each other in an 'X' shape. The two outer bands are completely covered in a pavé setting of dazzling diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,686
RM 0
From RM 1,686Alphabet Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Alphabet Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a personal and sparkling way to celebrate a name or initial. This necklace features a single pendant in the shape of a letter of your choice, each covered in a continuous surface of natural diamonds. The...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












