-
- From RM 2,465
RM
From RM 2,465Floral Burst Diamond Cluster Nose Pin
Delicately designed to resemble a blooming flower, the Floral Burst Diamond Cluster Nose Pin from Vairam adds a graceful sparkle to your everyday look. Expertly crafted in 14k, 18k, and 22k gold, this piece features a brilliant diamond at its center, radiating elegance and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,246
RM 0
From RM 4,246Royal Classic Emerald and Diamond Ring
Introducing the Royal Classic Emerald and Diamond Ring from Vairam, a true masterpiece of design. A captivating emerald commands attention at its heart, embraced by a dazzling halo of brilliant-cut diamonds. Each gem is meticulously set in radiant gold, creating a vibrant display of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,611
RM 0
From RM 1,611Golden Twin Swril Mangalsutra
A beautiful symbol of two paths becoming one, the Golden Twin Swirl Mangalsutra from Vairam features a graceful pendant where polished gold and sparkling diamonds dance together in two connected swirls. The fluid design rests on a traditional black-and-gold chain, blending contemporary style with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,090
RM 5,319
From RM 5,090Red Ruby Diamond Bundle
Introducing the powerful Red Ruby Diamond Bundle Set from Vairam, it’s a striking collection of coordinating jewelry, featuring the Red Ruby Diamond Ear Studs and the Red Ruby Diamond Pendant Necklace. Each item displays a bold, oval-cut ruby at its core, framed by a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,976
RM 0
From RM 1,976Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings
The Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings from Vairam is all about glow and grace. At the center sits a striking green gemstone, rich in color and full of life. Flowing out from it are smooth arcs of polished gold, like rays of sunshine, touched with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,835
RM 0
From RM 3,835Glacier Sparkle Vanki Ring
The Glacier Sparkle Vanki Ring from Vairam is like holding a little winter wonderland on your finger. Inspired by the iconic Vanki silhouette, this ring shines in polished gold and is adorned with rows of meticulously set natural diamonds. The geometric tiered design draws...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,870
RM 0
From RM 2,870Bond of Forever Mangalsutra
Presenting the Bond of Forever Mangalsutra from Vairam. It is a symbol of a deep and lasting connection. The pendant features two beautiful, interlocking circles: one crafted from a smooth, polished rose gold, while the other is set with a continuous surface of sparkling...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,996
RM 0
From RM 4,996Eternal Circle Managlsutra
The Eternal Circle Mangalsutra from Vairam is a modern and meaningful adornment for your daily journey. The circle is suspended on a chain with black beads, which is a feature of a traditional Mangalsutra. The fluid circular pendant sparkles with natural diamonds, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,144
RM 0
From RM 3,144Heritage Traditional Diamond Ring
Introducing the Heritage Traditional Diamond Ring from Vairam. The design has a beautiful center with a main group of sparkling real diamonds that shine like one big stone. A circle of smaller diamonds goes around it, and the yellow gold band has a lovely...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,955
RM 0
From RM 2,955Ruby Bloom Gemstone Earring
Introducing the Ruby Bloom Gemstone Earrings, a tribute to vibrant design and detailed craftsmanship. Shaped like a blooming lotus, these studs feature a deep red marquise-cut ruby at the center, framed by polished gold petals. The layered petal design, set with natural diamonds, brings...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












