-
- From RM 1,334
RM 0
From RM 1,334Graceful Dangle Mangalsutra
Say hello to the Graceful Dangle Mangalsutra from Vairam. The mangalsutra is a light, everyday piece with a slim gold chain and a soft U-shaped curve at the centre. Tiny black beads are spaced neatly on both sides, adding a traditional touch without making...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,941
RM 0
From RM 1,94122KT Golden Spire Earrings
These Golden Spire Earrings from Vairam show off a bold and modern style. The unique design features a curved shape with two textured gold rails holding sharp, pyramid-shaped studs in the center. This architectural look creates a cool geometric pattern that catches the light...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,683
RM 0
From RM 1,683Arc of Love Mangalsutra
The Arc of Love Mangalsutra from Vairam brings together tradition and modern design in a very natural way. The sleek V-shaped gold pendant forms a gentle arc, giving it a clean, contemporary look. Set on a fine gold chain with classic black beads, it...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,588
RM 0
From RM 5,588The Celestial Chakra Navarathna Drop Earrings
Carry a sense of balance and heritage wherever you go with these Celestial Chakra Navarathna Drop Earrings from Vairam. More than just jewelry, they are a wearable blessing; the nine sacred gemstones represent planetary energies, artfully arranged to bring a sense of peace and...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,880
RM 0
From RM 2,88022KT Hibis Drop Earrings
Look lovely with these Hibis Drop Earrings from Vairam. This pretty design features two gold flowers connected by a thin chain. A small flower sits on your ear, while a larger one hangs below, swinging gently as you move. The open petal shape makes...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,111
RM 0
From RM 2,11122KT Golden Apex Ear Studs
Sharpen your everyday style with the 22Kt Golden Apex Ear Studs from Vairam. These bold ear studs feature a modern, architectural design with a unique folded triangle shape. The look combines smooth, high-polished gold on one side with a stylish ribbed texture on the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,649
RM 0
From RM 2,649Radiant Flow Navaratna Ring
The Radiant Flow Navaratna Ring from Vairam offers a beautiful mix of modern style and tradition. It features nine lucky, colorful gems arranged in a graceful, curving pattern that looks like a gentle wave. These vibrant stones are paired with sweeping lines of sparkling...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,260
RM 0
From RM 4,26022KT Twist of Gold Earrings
Step into the spotlight with the Twist of Gold Earrings from Vairam. This avant-garde design mimics the fluid motion of a double helix, creating a mesmerizing spiral effect. Crafted with precision, the textured outer rails shimmer against the smooth, polished connecting rungs, resembling a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,470
RM 0
From RM 2,470Chettinad Royale Pendant
Introducing the Chettinad Royale Pendant from Vairam, inspired by rich South Indian artistry. This intricate sunburst or flower design in bright gold features small circles, each adorned with a sparkling natural diamond. It's a captivating piece perfect for adding a touch of class and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,742
RM 0
From RM 3,742Heavenly Wing Diamond Ear Studs
Fly high with these lovely Heavenlu Wing Diamond Ear Studs from Vairam. They are made with warm rose gold and tiny, sparkling diamonds. These studs are perfect for adding a special touch to your look. You can make them your own by choosing a...-
Rose Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












