Necklaces Under RM 1500
-
- From RM 1,499
RM 0
From RM 1,499Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a beautiful and gentle expression of personal style. This necklace features a fluid, bell-shaped pendant; the upper portion is crafted from polished gold, while the bottom loop is adorned with a line of sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,512
RM 0
From RM 1,512Precious Vega Diamond Pendant Necklace
Shine brightly with the Precious Vega Diamond Pendant Necklace. This solid yellow gold pendant features a captivating diamond, inspired by the brilliant star Vega, making it an ideal accessory for any modern woman.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,515
RM 0
From RM 1,515Solitaire Heart Necklace
The Solitaire Heart Necklace from Vairam is a sparkling expression of love. Its heart-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold, holds a single solitaire diamond at the center, letting the gem shine beautifully from every angle. Simple yet striking, it adds a touch of brilliance...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,441
RM 0
From RM 1,441Peranakan Blessings Diamond Necklace
Take a look at the Peranakan Blessings Diamond Necklace from Vairam, a gold pendant inspired by symbolic motifs with diamonds along selected edges. Its flat profile maintains balance and proportion on the chest, providing stable wear for daily use or layered styling. The diamond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,269
RM 0
From RM 1,269Jesus Cross Natural Diamond Necklace
Take a look at the Jesus Cross Natural Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a gold cross pendant with diamonds set along the front surface, along with red ruby in each corner. The flat pendant ensures stable, balanced placement on the chest and clear visual...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,376
RM 0
From RM 1,376Signature V Diamond Necklace
The Signature V Diamond Necklace is a must-have for the trendsetter. This solid gold necklace features a sleek "V" pendant adorned with diamonds, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your wardrobe.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,075
RM 0
From RM 1,075North Star Choker Necklace
The North Star Choker Necklace from Vairam is a guide for your personal style. This necklace features two graceful star pendants of different sizes, crafted from polished gold. The smaller star is positioned higher on the chain, while the larger star hangs elegantly below...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,450
RM 0
From RM 1,450Sacred Orchid Diamond Pendant Necklace
Celebrate nature's beauty with the Sacred Orchid Diamond Pendant Necklace. Crafted from solid gold, this pendant features a stunning orchid design with a sparkling diamond, perfect for adding a touch of elegance to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,386
RM 0
From RM 1,386Three Solitaire Diamond Necklace
The Three Solitaire Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a bold, modern statement that draws the eye. Three square pendants, each set with a sparkling solitaire diamond, are stacked vertically to create a seamless line of brilliance. It’s a design that feels effortlessly striking, whether...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,305
RM 0
From RM 1,305White Gold Heart Necklace
The White Gold Heart Necklace from Vairam is all about simple elegance with a touch of sparkle. Its design features a polished white gold heart that frames a smaller diamond-studded heart at the center, giving it a graceful layered look. Light, delicate, and versatile,...-
White Gold












