-
- From RM 1,969
RM 0
From RM 1,969Little Pearl Diamond Necklace
The Little Pearl Diamond Necklace, available in 14k and 18k gold, features a delicate pearl paired with a sparkling diamond for understated elegance. A versatile piece for festive and professional wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,500
RM 0
From RM 2,500Shinning Olive Leaf Pendant Necklace
Introducing the Shining Olive Leaf Pendant Necklace from Vairam draws inspiration from nature’s quiet elegance. A polished gold branch cradles delicate leaves, each sparkling with natural diamonds that catch the light beautifully. Suspended from a fine gold chain, the pendant brings a soft, luminous...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,549
RM
From RM 2,549Just Love Gold Personalized Necklace
The Just Love Gold Personalized Necklace is a simple yet profound piece that combines your name with the word "Love." Crafted in solid gold, this necklace is perfect for everyday wear, serving as a constant reminder of the power of love in your life....-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,197
RM 0
From RM 2,197Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace
The Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace from Vairam is a sweet reminder of love kept close. The pendant, shaped like a little lock, sparkles with natural diamonds on its front, giving it a soft, radiant glow. Crafted in polished rose gold, it feels both...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,761
RM 0
From RM 2,761Eternal Love 14K Diamond Pendant Necklace
Symbolize your everlasting bond with the Eternal Love 14K Diamond Pendant Necklace. This solid gold pendant features a heart-shaped design with a sparkling diamond, making it an ideal gift for someone special.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,425
RM 0
From RM 2,425Twisted Horizon Yellow Gold Diamond Pendant Necklace
Stand out with the Twisted Horizon Yellow Gold Diamond Pendant Necklace. Made from solid yellow gold, this pendant features a unique twisted design and a dazzling diamond, perfect for the modern woman who appreciates innovative jewelry.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,494
RM 0
From RM 2,494My Diamond Necklace
Personalize your elegance with My Diamond Necklace. Made from 14k/18k solid gold, this piece showcases a natural diamond, perfect for daily wear and exclusive design.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,943
RM 0
From RM 1,943Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace
Introducing the Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace from Vairam, a gold cross fully set with round diamonds across the front. The flat, balanced design ensures it sits securely on the chest while reflecting light evenly for subtle brilliance. Its structure combines visual clarity with lightweight...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,119
RM 0
From RM 2,119Ten Petal Solitaire Necklace
Introducing the Ten Petal Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine chain with a single, star-like pendant. The pendant has a central solitaire diamond surrounded by ten slender gold petals, creating a bright and floral-inspired appearance. This necklace provides a delightful and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,975
RM 0
From RM 1,975Shining Solitaire Necklace
You’ll love the Shining Solitaire Necklace from Vairam. This necklace showcases the beauty of simplicity. A single sparkling solitaire diamond sits elegantly in a classic six-prong setting, letting its brilliance shine without distraction. The design is understated yet striking, perfect for adding a subtle...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












