-
- From RM 7,003
RM 0
From RM 7,003Orbit Diamond Station Necklace
Five diamond teardrops drift along a fine white gold chain, each one a quiet moment of brilliance. At the centre, a layered teardrop pendant falls in a graceful lariat drop, effortless, elongating, and impossible to overlook. Wear it to a wedding, a dinner, or...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 6,589
RM 0
From RM 6,589Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace
Green is not a quiet colour. The Emerald Lariat Diamond Necklace pairs two deep pear emeralds with a graduating line of brilliant natural diamonds, falling in a graceful drop along a rose gold chain. Bezel-set diamond accents trace the chain above, adding sparkle before...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,560
RM 0
From RM 6,560Marquise Station Diamond Necklace
Some necklaces make a statement. The Marquise Station Diamond Necklace makes five. Each pavé diamond cluster sits within a fine marquise frame, spaced evenly along a delicate rose gold chain. A piece built for repeating, worn daily, gifted meaningfully. Each piece is finished in...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 10,278
RM 0
From RM 10,278Droplet Diamond Necklace
Five diamond teardrops drift along a fine white gold chain, each one a quiet moment of brilliance. At the centre, a layered teardrop pendant falls in a graceful lariat drop, effortless, elongating, and impossible to overlook. Wear it to a wedding, a dinner, or...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,794
RM 0
From RM 4,794Meander Diamond Necklace
The Meander Diamond Necklace traces a soft chevron wave, set with two rows of brilliant natural diamonds along a delicate rose gold chain. The fluid shape adds movement to the neckline, pairing easily with both everyday layering and evening dressing. Available in your preferred...-
Rose Gold
-
- RM 3,751
RM 0
RM 3,75122KT Ribbon Bow Gold Necklace
A little bow, a lot of love. The 22K Ribbon Bow Gold Necklace by Vairam is delicate, pretty, and made to be worn every single day. The smooth gold bow sits beautifully on a classic ball chain, simple, elegant, and instantly eye-catching. Whether you...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 2,588
RM 0
RM 2,58822KT Cursive S Necklace With Enamel Heart
Add a personal touch to your everyday style with the 22K Cursive S Necklace With Enamel Heart. Crafted in rich 916 gold, the elegant cursive S flows beautifully paired with a vibrant enamel heart charm. Designed as a unisex piece, it’s perfect for anyone...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 2,910
RM 0
RM 2,91022KT Radiant Starburst Gold Necklace
The 22KT Radiant Starburst Gold Necklace by Vairam is designed to catch the light from every angle. With its sharp, symmetrical rays and delicate beaded tips, the pendant feels bold yet beautifully balanced. Crafted in rich 916 gold, it adds a striking focal point...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 3,152
RM 0
RM 3,15222KT Minimal Initial M Necklace
The 22KT Minimal Initial M Necklace by Vairam is one of those everyday pieces you never get tired of wearing. Crafted in warm 916 gold, its clean M design adds a soft personal touch without trying too hard. Style it solo for a simple...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 2,611
RM 0
RM 2,61122KT Signature Cursive V Initial Necklace
Simple, meaningful, and effortlessly elegant, this 22KT Signature Cursive V Initial Necklace by Vairam is made to reflect your personal style. Crafted in pure 916 gold with a smooth cursive finish, it brings a modern yet timeless touch to everyday looks. Wear it solo...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












