Nose Pins
-
- From RM 1,580
RM
From RM 1,580Eternity Pave Nose Ring
A crisp statement of modern minimalism and icy brilliance, the Eternity Pave Nose Ring displays a continuous row of hand-set, brilliant-cut natural diamonds channel-set along a polished white gold hoop bar. Crafted with a secure hinge wire closure for a snug, snag-free fit, this...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,159
RM
From RM 1,159Double Row Channel Pave Diamond Huggie Nose Ring
An extraordinary statement of multi-dimensional radiance, the Double Row Channel Pave Diamond Huggie Nose Ring features two parallel rows of brilliant-cut natural diamonds sweeping along a wide, polished gold U-shaped hoop. Designed with a smooth hinge wire closure for easy wear and a secure...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 625
RM
From RM 625Tiny Solitaire Diamond Nose Stud
This Tiny Solitaire Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam is a must-have for those who appreciate classic beauty. A single, perfectly cut diamond takes center stage, offering a timeless elegance that never goes out of style.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 635
RM
From RM 635Solitaire Emerald Nose Stud
Simple yet stunning, the Solitaire Emerald Nose stud features a single emerald stone that glows with natural beauty. Set in premium 14k, 18k, or 22k gold, this piece brings understated luxury to your everyday style.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 791
RM
From RM 791Seven Star Natural Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the Seven Star Natural Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a design that’s made to shine bright and stand out. Inspired by the constellation of stars, this piece features a dazzling cluster of seven natural diamonds, reflecting light from every angle like the night...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 732
RM
From RM 732Six Prong Solitaire Diamond Nose Pin
A classic that never fails to impress. This six-prong solitaire diamond nose pin from Vairam is all about quiet luxury, elegant, minimal, and forever in style. Whether you're wearing a saree, kurti, or western outfit, this sparkling beauty adds just the right amount of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 635
RM
From RM 635Solitaire Ruby Nose Stud
Showcasing a rich red hue, the Solitaire Ruby Nose stud is designed for those who value classic beauty with a hint of boldness. Crafted in 14k, 18k, and 22k gold, it’s perfect for timeless elegance with a personal touch.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 671
RM
From RM 671Dainty Four Prong Diamond Nose Stud Screw(0.03 Ct)
Shop Classic and sophisticated, the Dainty Four Prong Solitaire Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam with flatback Screw features a 0.03 Ct SI IJ diamond held in a secure four-prong setting. Made from solid gold, this nose stud is perfect for adding a touch of...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,014
RM
From RM 1,014Solitaire Diamond Nose Ring
Introducing the Solitaire Diamond Nose Ring from Vairam, a symbol of understated beauty and timeless grace. Crafted in fine gold, this elegant piece features a single handpicked natural diamond that catches the light with every turn. Designed for women who appreciate minimal elegance with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 739
RM
From RM 739Shiny Single Solitaire Diamond Nose Stud
Simple yet stunning, this Shiny Solitaire Diamond Nosestud from Vairam features a brilliant solitaire diamond set in solid gold. Perfect for adding a touch of classic elegance to your everyday jewellery collection.-
Yellow Gold












