Nose Pins
-
- From RM 1,241
RM
From RM 1,241Chettinad Flower Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the Chettinad Flower Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, where classic meets everyday charm. Inspired by South India's iconic motifs, this piece brings the richness of Chettinad heritage into your modern wardrobe. Handcrafted in solid gold and finished with a fine natural diamond at...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 713
RM
From RM 713Pear Shaped Cluster Diamond Nose Pin
Add a touch of glamour with Pear Shaped Cluster Diamond Nose Pin from Vairam. Crafted in fine gold and set with real diamonds, it’s perfect for festive wear or daily elegance. Every Vairam nose pin comes with Certificate of Authenticity for trusted quality.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 820
RM
From RM 820Four Stone Natural Diamond Nose Pin
Introducing the exquisite Four Stone Natural Diamond Nose Pin from Vairam, beautifully crafted in fine gold and adorned with four radiant round natural diamonds. Designed for women who value timeless elegance, this nose pin features a Hallmark to certify gold purity and authenticity. As...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,153
RM 0
From RM 1,153Yellow Gold 0.09 ct Diamond Nose Stud
Add a delicate sparkle to your everyday look with the Four Stone Yellow Gold Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam. Featuring four natural diamonds totaling 0.09 carats, this elegant nose stud is crafted in fine yellow gold and designed to shine with timeless grace. Perfect...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,014
RM
From RM 1,014Mango Leaf Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the Yellow Gold Mango Leaf Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a piece inspired by nature and tradition. Crafted in solid yellow gold, the design features the iconic mango leaf motif, a symbol often seen in South Indian rituals and art. Its simple silhouette...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,286
RM
From RM 1,286Daisy Gold Natural Diamond Nose Pin
Introducing the Daisy Gold Natural Diamond Nose Pin from Vairam, a charming fusion of delicate floral design and timeless sparkle. Crafted in fine gold and set with natural diamonds, this nose pin reflects the gentle beauty of a daisy, perfect for adding a subtle...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 784
RM
From RM 784Round Cluster Diamond Nose Stud
Meet the Round Cluster Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, featuring seven round diamonds in a compact circular cluster set on gold. The flat profile keeps the stud balanced and secure on the nose, preventing shifting while worn. Its circular arrangement creates symmetry, allowing uniform...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,448
RM
From RM 2,448Floral Burst Diamond Cluster Nose Pin
Delicately designed to resemble a blooming flower, the Floral Burst Diamond Cluster Nose Pin from Vairam adds a graceful sparkle to your everyday look. Expertly crafted in 14k, 18k, and 22k gold, this piece features a brilliant diamond at its center, radiating elegance and...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 952
RM
From RM 952Multi-Diamond Cluster Nose Stud
The Multi-Diamond Cluster Nose Stud from Vairam is a dazzling piece crafted to captivate. Featuring multiple sparkling natural diamonds set in premium gold, this cluster design adds brilliant shimmer and a touch of sophistication to your look. This nose stud offers a timeless style...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 949
RM
From RM 949Classic Cluster of 7 Diamond Nose Stud
The Classic Cluster 7 Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam combines simplicity with elegance, featuring seven natural diamonds arranged in a classic round setting. Crafted in solid gold, this nosepin offers a subtle yet stunning accent to your style.-
Yellow Gold












