-
- From RM 1,438
RM 0
From RM 1,438Solitaire Diamond Alphabet Pendant Necklace
Personalize your elegance with the Solitaire Diamond Alphabet Pendant Necklace. Crafted from solid gold, this pendant features a brilliant solitaire diamond set in the initial of your choice, making it a unique and meaningful accessory.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,094
RM 0
From RM 1,094Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace
Celebrate love in its purest form with the Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace. Featuring three delicately crafted heart charms that symbolize connection, affection, and unity, this elegant necklace is a timeless piece for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,904
RM 0
From RM 2,904Diamond Band Ring
You'll love the Diamond Band Ring from Vairam. This ring has a wide, three-tiered band of yellow gold. The central band has a distinct, intricate pattern of interconnected gold loops. This central pattern is bordered on both the top and bottom by rows of...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,313
RM 0
From RM 3,313Daisy Drops Bracelet
The Daisy Drops Bracelet from Vairam is a delicate gold chain bracelet adorned with evenly spaced, bezel-set diamonds that resemble dewdrops on petals. Each sparkling diamond is securely placed in a smooth, rounded gold setting, adding subtle shine and charm to the wrist. Designed...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 782
RM 0
From RM 782Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,423
RM 0
From RM 7,423Lunar Radiance Bracelet
Meet the Lunar Radiance Bracelet from Vairam. It is an elegant piece that brings a subtle yet striking sparkle to your wrist. It features a fine yellow gold chain accented with a continuous series of moon-inspired circular motifs, each fully set with natural diamonds....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,525
RM 0
From RM 1,525Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant
Introducing the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant. Inspired by nature, this graceful leafy design in polished gold features marquise-cut diamonds that flow into a central diamond accent. Suspended from a fine chain, it brings a touch of perfection for an occasion. This delicate pendant offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,510
RM 0
From RM 3,510Floral Diamond Statement Drop Earrings
Presenting the Floral Diamond Statement Drop Earrings from Vairam. These earrings have a beautiful two-part design. The top is a simple, diamond-covered circle, and from it hangs a larger, circular drop. The drop features an openwork, flower-like pattern completely covered in a pavé setting...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,089
RM 0
From RM 3,089Heritage Traditional Diamond Ring
Introducing the Heritage Traditional Diamond Ring from Vairam. The design has a beautiful center with a main group of sparkling real diamonds that shine like one big stone. A circle of smaller diamonds goes around it, and the yellow gold band has a lovely...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,937
RM 0
From RM 1,937Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings
The Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings from Vairam is all about glow and grace. At the center sits a striking green gemstone, rich in color and full of life. Flowing out from it are smooth arcs of polished gold, like rays of sunshine, touched with...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












