9 to 5 Everyday Essentials
-
- From RM 1,521
RM 0
From RM 1,521Solitaire Heart Necklace
The Solitaire Heart Necklace from Vairam is a sparkling expression of love. Its heart-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold, holds a single solitaire diamond at the center, letting the gem shine beautifully from every angle. Simple yet striking, it adds a touch of brilliance...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,699
RM 0
From RM 1,699Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring
The Wishing Pearl Diamond Ring, available in 14k and 18k gold, features a pear-shaped natural diamond encircled by a graceful band of pearls. A beautiful symbol of hope and joy for the Christmas season.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,950
RM 0
From RM 1,950Rope Of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring
Take a look at the Rope of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring from Vairam. This earring features a beautiful circular stud with a detailed rope-like border made of smooth yellow gold. The center of the circle is filled with a sparkling cluster of small diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 3,444
RM 0
From RM 3,444Olive Crisscross Ring
The Olive Crisscross Ring from Vairam is where elegance meets modern charm. Its twin oval diamond loops cross beautifully, catching light with every move. The soft rose gold band adds a warm glow, giving the ring a refined yet playful feel. It’s the kind...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,152
RM 0
From RM 3,152Quadri Sparkle Diamond Ring
Presenting the Quadri Sparkle Diamond Ring, a design that captures attention with its bold squared motif and dual rows of dazzling diamonds. Each sparkling stone is precisely set to shine from every angle, while the delicate band offers a refined contrast, creating a look...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,037
RM 0
From RM 1,037Orbit Luxe Earrings
Introducing the Orbit Luxe Earrings from Vairam. This earrings are a modern statement inspired by interconnected golden circles and a teardrop diamond drop. Their luminous gold loops add movement and sophistication, while the diamond accents along the vertical bar and teardrop provide eye-catching brilliance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 803
RM 0
From RM 803Inner Glow Earrings
Say hello to the "Inner Glow" earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a distinctive tear-drop design in yellow gold. The center of the drop is intricately set with brilliant white stones, creating a captivating sparkle and the namesake "glow." These earrings offer personalization options,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,080
RM 0
From RM 3,080Nexus Diamond Ring
Introducing the Nexus Diamond Ring from Vairam. The striking ring showcases an open-cuff design featuring two opposing triangle motifs, beautifully set in warm rose gold. Each motif is entirely paved with dazzling Nexus Diamond alternatives, creating a continuous, radiant sparkle across the hand. Customization...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,082
RM 0
From RM 1,082Modern J-Drop Earrings
The Modern J Drop earrings are a fresh take on minimalistic design. They feature a slim, gold drop that curves gently in a J-shape, leading to a triangular cluster of diamonds at the top. The diamonds catch light delicately, giving just the right amount...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,186
RM
From RM 1,186LoveLuck Diamond Yellow Gold Earring (Single)
Presenting the LoveLuck Diamond Yellow Gold Earring from Vairam. This single earring features a delicate cluster of diamonds arranged in a leaf-like shape. Three marquise-cut diamonds form the main body, with a smaller, round diamond set at the base, all held together by real...-
Yellow Gold












