Dainty Earstuds
-
- From RM 1,000
RM 0
From RM 1,000Drizzle Crescent Diamond Earstud
The Drizzle Crescent Diamond Earstud in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds offers a unique touch to your everyday style. Perfect for daily wear, its exclusive design ensures you stand out effortlessly.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,410
RM 0
From RM 1,410Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings
Let your look glow with the quiet radiance of a full moon. The Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are a beautiful orb of light for your ears. Each circular stud is completely covered in a dense surface of tiny, sparkling diamonds. The stones...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,644
RM 0
From RM 1,644White Gold Beetle Diamond Earstud
Discover the allure of the White Gold Beetle Diamond Earstud. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold and adorned with natural diamonds, this earstud combines the mystique of ancient symbols with contemporary elegance. Perfect for daily wear, it’s an exquisite piece of solid gold...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 681
RM 0
From RM 681Single Diamond Cutesy Diamond Stud
The Single Diamond Cutesy Diamond Studs from Vairam are small, sweet, and charming. Their bow-like shape feels playful, with a single natural diamond set right in the center to catch the light. They’re the kind of earrings that add a gentle glow without trying...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,517
RM 0
From RM 1,517Shining Natural Diamond Stud Earrings
These Shining Natural Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are eye-catching. They have a clean, circular form. Each stud features a ring of polished gold with paved natural diamonds. This two-part design gives a unique look. The combination of the gold and the diamonds makes...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,416
RM 0
From RM 1,416Mini Royal Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Mini Royal Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These charming studs capture a delicate, floral-inspired design, featuring a cluster of brilliant natural diamonds in a polished gold setting. The intricate detailing adds a touch of sophisticated sparkle, perfect for everyday wear or special...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,589
RM 1,726
From RM 1,589Shimmering Pine Diamond Earring
Meet the Shining Balsam Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These eye-catching earrings have a design like a flower. A group of real diamonds sits in the middle. Gold shapes go around the diamonds, making a noticeable flower-like look. The mix of diamonds and yellow...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,631
RM 0
From RM 1,631Joyful Rose Gold Natural Diamond Earrings
Presenting the Joyful Rose Gold Natural Diamond Earrings from Vairam. Designed for a brilliant, balanced shine, these studs showcase a collection of natural diamonds expertly arranged within a smooth rose gold frame. The design catches and reflects light from every angle without feeling heavy....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,077
RM 0
From RM 2,077Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs
The Happy Diamond Bow Ear Studs from Vairam feature a neat bow shape in white gold, set with natural diamonds along the ribbon ends for a soft sparkle. Their neat proportions sit comfortably on the ear, adding an understated highlight without drawing too much...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,348
RM 0
From RM 1,348Dancing Butterfly Diamond Earring
Introducing the Dancing Butterfly Diamond Earrings from Vairam. These captivating stud earrings feature a beautifully crafted butterfly design, with wings meticulously pavé-set with brilliant natural diamonds. Outlined in smooth, polished yellow gold, the dynamic interplay of sparkle and shine creates an eye-catching, charming look....-
Yellow Gold









