-
- From RM 2,894
RM 0
From RM 2,894Hashtag Diamond Linear Necklace
Embodying the bold spirit of contemporary architecture, the Hashtag Diamond Linear Necklace features an eye-catching structural focal point inspired by the iconic hashtag symbol. Handcrafted in warm rose gold, the dainty chain suspends a beautifully layered pendant composed of intersecting sleek bars, combining high-polished...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 5,228
RM 0
From RM 5,228Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace
A beautiful fusion of geometric precision and modern glamour, the Hexagonal Prism Diamond Choker Necklace frames the collarbone with effortless radiance. Handcrafted in brilliant white gold, this delicate chain features seven evenly spaced, dangling hexagon charms that catch the light with every movement. Each...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,105
RM 0
From RM 4,105Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace
Inspired by the clean silhouettes of modern architecture, the Art Deco Concentric Arch Diamond Pendant Necklace by Vairam captures a bold sense of symmetry. Meticulously handcrafted in blushing rose gold, the minimal chain supports a striking fan-like pendant composed of three concentric, tiered arches....-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,409
RM 0
From RM 2,409Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace
Meet Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine gold chain with small, bezel-set diamonds spaced along its length. The central pendant is a circular motif with a single diamond at its center, surrounded by a pavé halo of smaller...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,553
RM 0
From RM 1,553Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Dainty Bell Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a beautiful and gentle expression of personal style. This necklace features a fluid, bell-shaped pendant; the upper portion is crafted from polished gold, while the bottom loop is adorned with a line of sparkling natural...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,660
RM 0
From RM 1,660Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is delicate, modern, and full of charm. The pendant takes the form of a petite open circle, with one half adorned by sparkling natural diamonds set in marquise and round shapes that resemble falling snowflakes. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,683
RM 0
From RM 1,683Alphabet Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Alphabet Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is a personal and sparkling way to celebrate a name or initial. This necklace features a single pendant in the shape of a letter of your choice, each covered in a continuous surface of natural diamonds. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,175
RM 0
From RM 2,175Evil Eye Diamond Pendant Neckalce
Take a look at the Evil Eye Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine gold chain with a central evil eye pendant. The design has a central circle filled with shimmering diamonds, framed by a plain gold outer band. This iconic...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,543
RM 1,677
From RM 1,543Rose Gold Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace
The Rose Gold Love Lock Natural Diamond Necklace, available in 14k and 18k gold, features a love-lock design adorned with a natural diamond. A romantic piece for Christmas gifting or special moments.-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 2,998
RM 0
From RM 2,998Symbol Of Royalty Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Symbol of Royalty Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam features in a fine gold chain. This exquisite pendant features a square frame bordered with brilliant diamonds, housing elegant rows of baguette-cut diamonds within. This necklace adds a sophisticated and structured accent to your look....-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












