Earrings $399 to $699
-
- From RM 1,713
RM 0
From RM 1,713Shiny Pine Drop Earring
Inspired by the delicate glisten of a pine leaf, these Shiny Pine Drop Earrings are crafted in solid gold with a cascade of brilliant diamonds. They float gracefully from the ear, adding a touch of organic sparkle to any outfit. Perfect for elevating both...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,586
RM 0
From RM 1,586Chevron Diamond Earrings
Introducing the Chevron Diamond Earrings from Vairam that bring a modern edge with a touch of sparkle. Designed in a sharp V-shape, the polished gold frame is lined with rows of glittering diamonds that catch the light with every move. They’re stylish yet versatile,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,556
RM 0
From RM 1,556Luxe Oval Diamond Earrings
The Luxe Oval Diamond Earrings from Vairam are designed to add just the right amount of shine to your look. The smooth oval frame in gold is highlighted with delicate diamond accents and a floral-inspired centerpiece, creating a style that feels graceful yet eye-catching....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,687
RM 0
From RM 1,687Celestial Twirl Earrings
Introducing the Celestial Twirl Earrings from Vairam. These earrings are all about movement and charm. Crafted in yellow gold, the design flows in graceful swirls that capture the light beautifully. At the heart sits a delicate diamond floral motif, with rows of sparkling diamonds...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,863
RM 0
From RM 1,863Leafy Bloom Drop Earrings
The Leafy Bloom Drop Earrings from Vairam feature a graceful double-leaf design in warm rose gold, accented with shimmering natural diamonds for a fresh floral touch. The teardrop-shaped frames and pavé-set diamond clusters create a look that’s both modern and versatile, perfect for everyday...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,804
RM 0
From RM 1,804Tulip Blossom Earrings
The Tulip Blossom Earrings from Vairam bring a touch of charm and grace to any look. Designed in a delicate drop style, they showcase a stylized tulip motif in polished gold, beautifully accented with shimmering natural diamonds. The diamonds add just the right sparkle,...-
Yellow Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,977
RM 0
From RM 1,977Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings
The Lustre Arc Emerald Earrings from Vairam is all about glow and grace. At the center sits a striking green gemstone, rich in color and full of life. Flowing out from it are smooth arcs of polished gold, like rays of sunshine, touched with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,775
RM 0
From RM 1,775Celestia Clover Ear Studs
Introducing the stunning Celestia Clover Earstuds from Vairam. These earstuds are a testament to refined elegance. Crafted in radiant yellow gold, the delicate clover motif is beautifully accented with sparkling diamonds, creating a timeless and charming look. Their compact size and intricate detailing make...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,742
RM 0
From RM 1,742Golden Paisley Glow Diamond Stud Earrings
Add a touch of elegance to your look with Golden Paisley Glow Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These lovely studs feature a curved gold outline framing a leaf-shaped setting filled with shining diamonds. They offer a perfect mix of modern style and nature’s beauty....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,758
RM 0
From RM 1,758Dazzling Teardrop Leaf Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing Dazzling Teardrop Leaf Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a gentle teardrop shape made of rose gold. Inside, two small leaves filled with sparkling diamonds sit beautifully. They are elegant, modern, and perfect for adding a little shine to your daily...-
Rose Gold












