-
- From RM 1,931
RM 0
From RM 1,931Dainty Circle Diamond Bracelet
The Dainty Circle Diamond Bracelet is the epitome of subtle sophistication. Featuring a delicate circle adorned with diamonds, this bracelet adds a touch of elegance to any look.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,266
RM 0
From RM 2,266Butterfly Diamond Bracelet
The Butterfly Diamond Bracelet brings nature’s beauty to your wrist. This delicate bracelet features a butterfly motif adorned with diamonds, perfect for adding a whimsical touch to any outfit.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,382
RM 0
From RM 3,382Daisy Drops Bracelet
The Daisy Drops Bracelet from Vairam is a delicate gold chain bracelet adorned with evenly spaced, bezel-set diamonds that resemble dewdrops on petals. Each sparkling diamond is securely placed in a smooth, rounded gold setting, adding subtle shine and charm to the wrist. Designed...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,796
RM 0
From RM 2,796Gold Rectangle Diamond Bracelet
Enhance your style with the Gold Rectangle Diamond Bracelet, a stunning piece that features square-cut diamonds set in solid gold. This bracelet is perfect for adding a touch of sophistication and sparkle to any outfit, making it an ideal choice for both special occasions...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 7,558
RM 0
From RM 7,558Lunar Radiance Bracelet
Meet the Lunar Radiance Bracelet from Vairam. It is an elegant piece that brings a subtle yet striking sparkle to your wrist. It features a fine yellow gold chain accented with a continuous series of moon-inspired circular motifs, each fully set with natural diamonds....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,265
RM 0
From RM 3,265Diamond Charms Chain Bracelet
The Diamond Charms Chain Bracelet from Vairam has a fine gold chain. This bracelet features several charms, including a plain gold cross and round charms filled with diamonds. The mix of plain gold and glittering stones creates a striking contrast. This bracelet adds a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,113
RM 0
From RM 2,113Peranakan Connections Diamond Bracelet
The Peranakan Connections Diamond Bracelet is crafted in 14k/18k gold, featuring natural diamonds that highlight its intricate and meaningful design. A perfect symbol of heritage and unity.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,546
RM 0
From RM 2,546Peranakan Elegance Bracelet
The Peranakan Elegance bracelet from Vairam has a chain of small links. The central part is a large, swirling motif. The outer swirl is a plain gold band, while the inner swirl is set with a line of glittering diamonds, creating an ornate appearance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,617
RM 0
From RM 2,617Golden Bloom Diamond Bracelet
The Golden Bloom Diamond creation, crafted in 14k/18k gold, features a floral-inspired design with sparkling natural diamonds. A perfect blend of elegance and nature's beauty.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,769
RM 0
From RM 4,769Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle
The Crimson Embrace Ruby Bangle from Vairam is a striking and regal piece that commands attention. This confident bangle features a prominent central oval-cut red stone, consistent with a Ruby, set in polished yellow gold. The vibrant ruby is elegantly embraced by graceful, swirling...-
Yellow Gold
NEWSLETTER
Get Monthly Updates












