Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,118
RM 0
From RM 1,118Diamond Smiley Pendant
Smile with sparkle with the Diamond Smiley Pendant. This solid gold pendant features a natural diamond, designed for modern elegance and everyday wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,219
RM 0
From RM 1,219Symbol Of Strong Diamond Pendant
Exude strength with the Symbol of Strong Diamond Pendant. This solid gold pendant features a natural diamond, designed for everyday fine jewellery and empowerment.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,294
RM 0
From RM 1,294T White Gold Diamond Ring
Make a bold statement with the T White Gold Diamond Ring. This modern design, made from solid white gold, features sparkling diamonds arranged in a striking T shape, perfect for daily wear and contemporary style.-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,588
RM 0
From RM 1,588White Gold Arrow And Tail Natural Diamond Ring
Point your style in the right direction with the White Gold Arrow And Tail Natural Diamond Ring. Made from 14k or 18k solid gold and set with natural diamonds, this ring features an arrow and tail motif that wraps around your finger. It's perfect...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,568
RM 0
From RM 1,568Semi Row Diamond White Gold Ring
The White Gold Dainty Semi Row Natural Diamond Ring is a treasure of everyday elegance. Crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold, it features natural diamonds arranged in a delicate row. This lightweight ring is the perfect blend of sophistication and simplicity, making it...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,597
RM 0
From RM 1,597Dual Arrow Prong White Gold Ring
The White Gold Dual Arrow Prong Natural Diamond Ring is a symbol of direction and strength. Crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold and adorned with natural diamonds, this ring's unique arrow design captures movement and elegance. It’s a standout piece for those who...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,093
RM 0
From RM 2,093Diamond Bow White Gold Ring
The White Gold Modern Happy Bow Natural Diamond Ring is a playful yet elegant addition to your jewellery collection. Crafted from 14k or 18k solid gold and adorned with natural diamonds, this ring’s bow design is perfect for adding a touch of joy to...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,826
RM 0
From RM 1,826Winning Waves Diamond Ring
Ride the waves of success with the Winning Waves Diamond Ring. This 14k/18k solid gold ring features a natural diamond, perfect for modern elegance and daily wear jewellery.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,663
RM 0
From RM 2,663Infinity Diamond Pendant Necklaces
Say hello to the Infinity Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace beautifully captures the idea of love without end. The pendant is shaped into a graceful infinity loop, fully set with natural diamonds that sparkle with every movement. Resting on a delicate white...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 5,964
RM 0
From RM 5,964Blue Sapphire And Diamond Square Pendant Necklace
-
White Gold












