Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 2,567
RM 0
From RM 2,567Sparkling Tuberose Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Sparkling Tuberose Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs have a beautiful, star-shaped design that resembles a flower. The entire surface is covered with a cluster of sparkling diamonds of different sizes, with a single, larger diamond in the center, creating a...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,375
RM 0
From RM 2,375Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace
Introducing the Happy Charm Diamond Choker Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a delicate gold chain. Several round charms are spaced evenly along the chain. Each charm holds a single, bezel-set diamond, creating a light and airy feel. This choker adds a subtle and...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,115
RM 0
From RM 2,115Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings
Introducing the Twisted Rosemary Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam. These studs feature a beautiful, twisted design that resembles a figure-eight or an intertwined ribbon. One side is a smooth, polished yellow gold, while the other side is covered in a cluster of sparkling diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 5,072
RM 5,232
From RM 5,072Navarathna Bundle
Introducing the powerful Navaratna Bundle Jewellery Set from Vairam, a celestial collection featuring the Timeless Navaratna Ear Studs and the Navaratna Radiance Pendant Necklace. Each piece showcases the auspicious Navaratna arrangement – nine genuine gemstones in a vibrant circular display, centered by a radiant...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,346
RM 0
From RM 2,346Red Ruby Diamond Ring
Introducing the Red Ruby Diamond Ring from Vairam. This stunning ring features a vibrant, oval-cut ruby as its heart. The deep red gemstone is encircled by a border of sparkling diamonds, all mounted on a smooth yellow gold band. The contrast between the rich...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,411
RM 0
From RM 2,411Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace
Meet Enchanted Rosa Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This necklace features a fine gold chain with small, bezel-set diamonds spaced along its length. The central pendant is a circular motif with a single diamond at its center, surrounded by a pavé halo of smaller...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 825
RM 0
From RM 825Inner Glow Earrings
Say hello to the "Inner Glow" earrings from Vairam. These earrings feature a distinctive tear-drop design in yellow gold. The center of the drop is intricately set with brilliant white stones, creating a captivating sparkle and the namesake "glow." These earrings offer personalization options,...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,610
RM 0
From RM 1,610Golden Twin Swril Mangalsutra
A beautiful symbol of two paths becoming one, the Golden Twin Swirl Mangalsutra from Vairam features a graceful pendant where polished gold and sparkling diamonds dance together in two connected swirls. The fluid design rests on a traditional black-and-gold chain, blending contemporary style with...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,411
RM 0
From RM 1,411Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings
Let your look glow with the quiet radiance of a full moon. The Fullmoon Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam are a beautiful orb of light for your ears. Each circular stud is completely covered in a dense surface of tiny, sparkling diamonds. The stones...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,659
RM 0
From RM 1,659Forever Emerald Gemstone Pendant Necklace
Experience timeless beauty with the Forever Emerald Gemstone Pendant Necklace. This solid gold pendant features a stunning emerald, perfect for those who appreciate classic and elegant jewelry.-
Yellow Gold










