Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,701
RM 0
From RM 1,701Gold Trap Diamond Yellow Gold Ring
The Gold Trap Diamond Yellow Gold Ring is a bold and stylish choice. Featuring a unique trap design set with a dazzling diamond, this solid gold ring is perfect for making a statement.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,985
RM 0
From RM 1,985Rope Of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring
Take a look at the Rope of Spanish Diamond Stud Earring from Vairam. This earring features a beautiful circular stud with a detailed rope-like border made of smooth yellow gold. The center of the circle is filled with a sparkling cluster of small diamonds,...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,888
RM 0
From RM 2,888Mini Royal Lucky Leaf Diamond Ring
Check out the Mini Royal Lucky Leaf Diamond Ring from Vairam. Crafted in smooth 14K or 18K yellow gold, its band features a delicate row of leaves, each filled with a sparkling pavé diamond setting for continuous shimmer. This nature-inspired ring is a wonderful...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,102
RM 0
From RM 2,102Red Ruby Diamond Pendant
Presenting the Red Ruby Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam. This striking necklace features a central, vibrant oval-cut ruby, which is framed by a setting of glistening diamonds. The ruby pendant hangs from a fine yellow gold chain, creating a harmonious and eye-catching piece. This...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,164
RM 0
From RM 1,164Trinity Bloom Diamond Ear Studs
The Trinity Bloom Diamond Studs bring together confidence and grace in a timeless floral design. Each ear stud is shaped like a three-petaled blossom, with every petal encrusted in sparkling natural diamonds that meet at the center in perfect harmony. Each diamond earring includes...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,636
RM 0
From RM 1,636Icy Diamond and Ruby Vanki ring
The Iced Diamond Ruby Vanki Ring from Vairam takes its inspiration from a cool, crisp look of ice and the bold pop of a ruby, giving it a feel both refreshing and striking. Crafted with real gold, this ring has natural diamonds, all set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 4,243
RM 0
From RM 4,243Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring
Take a look at the Royal Classic Ruby and Diamond Ring from Vairam. A vibrant, oval-cut ruby takes center stage, with its rich, deep red captivating focal point. This magnificent gem is encircled by a sparkling halo of multiple natural diamonds, each meticulously set...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,930
RM 0
From RM 1,930Round Charms Diamond Bracelet
The Round Charms Diamond Bracelet is a blend of simplicity and elegance. This bracelet showcases round diamond charms that sparkle with every movement, making it a versatile accessory for any occasion.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,506
RM 0
From RM 1,506White Gold Symbol of Creativity Diamond Ring
Unleash your imagination with the White Gold Symbol of Creativity Ring, available in 14k or 18k gold. This unique piece reflects boldness and innovation, making it a timeless accessory for those who embrace originality.-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,464
RM 0
From RM 1,464Delicate Daisy Diamond Yellow Gold Ring
The Delicate Daisy Diamond Yellow Gold Ring is a beautiful representation of nature’s simplicity. Featuring a daisy design set with sparkling diamonds, this solid gold ring is perfect for everyday elegance.-
Yellow Gold












