Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,984
RM 0
From RM 1,984Icy Dice Diamond Ring
Introducing the Icy Dice Diamond Ring, crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds. This solid gold diamond jewellery piece is perfect for daily wear, offering an exclusive design that upgrades your look instantly. Ideal for modern working women.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,065
RM 0
From RM 1,065Orbit Luxe Earrings
Introducing the Orbit Luxe Earrings from Vairam. This earrings are a modern statement inspired by interconnected golden circles and a teardrop diamond drop. Their luminous gold loops add movement and sophistication, while the diamond accents along the vertical bar and teardrop provide eye-catching brilliance....-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,772
RM 0
From RM 1,772Celestia Clover Ear Studs
Introducing the stunning Celestia Clover Earstuds from Vairam. These earstuds are a testament to refined elegance. Crafted in radiant yellow gold, the delicate clover motif is beautifully accented with sparkling diamonds, creating a timeless and charming look. Their compact size and intricate detailing make...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,662
RM 0
From RM 1,662Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace
The Caged Snowball Diamond Pendant Necklace from Vairam is delicate, modern, and full of charm. The pendant takes the form of a petite open circle, with one half adorned by sparkling natural diamonds set in marquise and round shapes that resemble falling snowflakes. The...-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 1,020
RM
From RM 1,020White Gold Horse Shoe Diamond Nose Stud
Introducing the White Gold Horse Shoe Diamond Nose Stud from Vairam, a modern take on traditional symbolism. Inspired by the protective shape of a horseshoe, this nose stud is designed to invite positivity and style. Crafted in your choice of 14K, 18K, or 22K...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 2,544
RM 0
From RM 2,544Emerald And Diamond Pendant Necklace
Combine elegance and luxury with the Emerald and Diamond Pendant Necklace. Crafted from solid gold, this pendant features a beautiful emerald adorned with sparkling diamonds, making it a perfect accessory for any occasion.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,277
RM 0
From RM 4,277Floral Medallion Chain Bracelet
Blending structural symmetry with botanical elegance, the Floral Medallion Chain Bracelet is a stunning daily indulgence. Cast in luminous yellow gold, the delicate link chain anchors an exquisite, open-worked central medallion. At its heart lies a brilliant six-petal diamond floral cluster, suspended gracefully within...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 805
RM 0
From RM 805Triple Devotion Diamond Earrings
Valentine’s Day is a celebration of the beautiful layers that make your love story unique. The Triple Devotion diamond earrings from Vairam capture this sentiment perfectly, featuring a stack of three hearts that blend polished gold with a shimmering, stone-studded center. Because every bond...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,968
RM 0
From RM 2,96822KT Mayura Emerald Earrings
Unleash your inner radiance with the Mayura Emerald Earrings from Vairam. Inspired by the beauty of a peacock, this stunning gold earstuds features a fan of golden rays that spreads out like a stylized feather. The textured gold ridges catch the light beautifully, leading...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,189
RM
From RM 1,189LoveLuck Diamond Yellow Gold Earring (Single)
Presenting the LoveLuck Diamond Yellow Gold Earring from Vairam. This single earring features a delicate cluster of diamonds arranged in a leaf-like shape. Three marquise-cut diamonds form the main body, with a smaller, round diamond set at the base, all held together by real...-
Yellow Gold












