Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 1,720
RM 0
From RM 1,720Golden Periwinkle Diamond Stud Earrings
The Golden Periwinkle Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam have a graceful, floral-inspired design. Each earring features three interweaving loops of polished yellow gold. At the center of the design, a small cluster of diamonds is set to add a beautiful sparkle. The smooth, flowing...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 3,385
RM 0
From RM 3,385Daisy Drops Bracelet
The Daisy Drops Bracelet from Vairam is a delicate gold chain bracelet adorned with evenly spaced, bezel-set diamonds that resemble dewdrops on petals. Each sparkling diamond is securely placed in a smooth, rounded gold setting, adding subtle shine and charm to the wrist. Designed...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,857
RM 0
From RM 2,857Diamond Flower Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet
Meet the Diamond Flower Gold Chain Bracelet from Vairam. This bracelet has a delicate gold chain and a central flower shape filled with sparkling diamonds. The rounded petals are defined by a gold outline, with two diamond-set circular links on either side of the...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,544
RM 0
From RM 1,544Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant
Introducing the Sparkling Leaf Diamond Pendant. Inspired by nature, this graceful leafy design in polished gold features marquise-cut diamonds that flow into a central diamond accent. Suspended from a fine chain, it brings a touch of perfection for an occasion. This delicate pendant offers...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,707
RM 0
From RM 1,707Four Stone Diamond Ring
This Four Stone Diamond Ring from Vairam showcases a graceful gold band. The ring's centerpiece is a cluster of four diamonds, each one a luminous point of light. The polished 14k, 18k, and 22k gold enhances the stones' exceptional sparkle. This diamond ring is...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,522
RM 0
From RM 2,522Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra
Introducing the Eterna Infinity Love Mangalsutra from Vairam, a symbol of endless love. The infinity-inspired pendant flows gracefully along the traditional black-and-gold chain, representing a bond that knows no limits. Its elegant curves catch the light subtly, making it perfect for daily wear while...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,577
RM 0
From RM 1,577Linear Hoop Diamond Stud Earrings
Linear Hoop Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam, crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds, are designed for modern women. Its exclusive design adds elegance to daily wear, providing an instant upgrade to your look.-
Yellow Gold
-
White Gold
-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 1,701
RM 0
From RM 1,701Surface Prong Setting Natural Diamond Ring
Express your style in a secret code with the White Gold Dainty Morse Code Surface Prong Natural Diamond Ring. Crafted in 14k or 18k solid gold with natural diamonds, this unique ring incorporates Morse code-inspired prong settings. It's a subtle yet striking piece, ideal...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 6,320
RM 0
From RM 6,320Foliage Textured Diamond Mesh Bracelet
Inspired by the rich textures of the natural world, this bracelet contrasts the warm sheen of sculpted metal with the crisp sparkle of diamonds. A continuous, intertwined row of delicate leaf shapes forms the centerpiece, featuring alternating hand-detailed rose gold foliage and brilliant, pavé-set...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,147
RM 0
From RM 6,147Laurel Petal Diamond Mesh Bracelet
An elegant tribute to beauty, reimagined with clean, contemporary lines. This bracelet showcases a delicate trail of stylized leaf motifs resting at the center of a double-strand, woven rose gold mesh band. Polished, open-frame rose gold petals alternate with glittering, diamond-paved marquise leaves, punctuated...-
Rose Gold











