Gifts for Sister
-
- From RM 3,721
RM 0
From RM 3,721Ruby Clover Diamond Earrings
The Ruby Clover Diamond Earrings bring together graceful curves and the rich brilliance of a vivid ruby centre stone. Framed by a delicate clover-inspired outline of natural diamonds, the design catches light beautifully while maintaining a refined, feminine elegance. The slim diamond-set bar adds...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 6,861
RM 0
From RM 6,861Papillon Baton Wings Stick Earrings
A butterfly alights mid-flight on a diamond baton and stays there. The Papillon Baton Wings Diamond Earrings feature a sleek diamond-set stick with a butterfly at its centre, diamond-set upper wings spread wide, two vivid pear-cut rubies forming the lower wings below. Delicate antennae...-
White Gold
-
- From RM 4,424
RM 0
From RM 4,424Aveline Emerald Diamond Earrings
The Aveline Emerald Diamond Earrings feature a striking, structured silhouette centred around a vivid green emerald that instantly captures attention. Framed with refined rose gold detailing and accented with natural diamonds, the design balances bold geometry with elegant craftsmanship. The elongated form creates a...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,216
RM 0
From RM 3,216Valea Curve Diamond Drop Earrings
The Valea Curve Diamond Drop Earrings have a soft, easy flow to them, like they naturally follow with your movement. Made in rose gold, the design starts with a round cluster of natural diamonds at the top, then curves down to a second cluster...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,467
RM 0
From RM 4,467Twin Blade Diamond Huggies
The Twin Blade Diamond Huggies are a striking play on precision and form. Two sleek blade-like elements rise in perfect symmetry along a close-fitting rose gold half hoop, lined with natural diamonds that deliver a sharp, continuous brilliance from every angle. Bold enough to...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 3,327
RM 0
From RM 3,327Classic Fan Weave Diamond Earrings
The Classic Fan Weave Diamond Earrings are timeless in the truest sense. Layered arcs of rose gold spread outward in an elegant fan, alternating between smooth polished gold and natural diamond-lined bands that deliver brilliance in measured, graceful waves. A design that has earned...-
Rose Gold
-
- From RM 4,623
RM 0
From RM 4,623Interloop Blooming Diamond Ear Studs
The Interloop Blooming Diamond Stud Earrings carry a sense of movement, with soft curves folding into each other like they naturally belong together. Crafted in yellow gold, each loop alternates between smooth polish and natural diamond detailing, drawing attention to the bright central cluster...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,297
RM 0
From RM 2,29722KT Dangling Lily Earrings
Introducing the Dangling Lily Earrings from Vairam. These exquisite earrings feature a graceful, flowing gold frame adorned with delicate lily motifs, creating a light, floral charm. They move beautifully, adding a touch of natural elegance and gentle sparkle to your look. Perfect for daily...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 5,353
RM 0
RM 5,35322 KT Gold Forever Necklace
The Gold Forever Necklace from Vairam is a simple yet meaningful symbol of an unending journey. Its infinity-shaped pendant, crafted from polished gold chain, flows gently and rests beautifully against the skin. The smooth, continuous design gives it an effortless elegance, making it perfect...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,623
RM 0
From RM 2,623Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings
The Dual Halo Diamond Stud Earrings from Vairam feature a neat circular top with a single natural diamond, paired with a larger diamond-studded ring below. The clean double-circle layout creates a balanced look with just the right amount of sparkle. In rose gold, it...-
Rose Gold












