Gold Necklaces
-
- RM 3,485
RM 0
RM 3,48522 KT Golden Cascade Necklace
Introducing the Golden Cascade Necklace from Vairam, which is designed to feel effortless and elegant. Its two layers, one shorter and one longer, create a gentle, flowing look that moves beautifully with you. Tiny flat rhombus-shaped charms catch the light, adding a modern touch...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,152
RM 0
From RM 1,152Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace
Celebrate love in its purest form with the Triple Love Mini Gold Heart Necklace. Featuring three delicately crafted heart charms that symbolize connection, affection, and unity, this elegant necklace is a timeless piece for daily wear.-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,032
RM 0
From RM 1,032Lock and Key Dual Gold Necklace
The Lock and Key Dual Gold Necklace from Vairam is a meaningful piece that symbolizes a special bond. This necklace features a unique lock and key motif with intricate details. The pendant is a two-piece design, with a small heart-shaped lock and a matching...-
Rose Gold
-
White Gold
-
- RM 2,997
RM 0
RM 2,99722KT Initial W Pendant Necklace
Add a personal touch to your jewellery collection with this 22KT Initial W Pendant Necklace by Vairam. Designed with smooth, flowing curves and a polished gold finish, this elegant letter pendant feels light, looks beautiful, and carries meaning close to your heart. Whether it’s...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,042
RM 0
From RM 1,04222KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant
The striking 22KT Diamond-Shaped Sunburst Pendant turns heads with its bold, detailed shine. The sharp diamond-shaped center glows, surrounded by fine gold beads that burst out like fiery sun rays full of energy and sparkle. Crafted in pure 916 gold, it blends fresh style...-
Yellow Gold
-
- RM 12,579
RM 0
RM 12,57922 KT Drop of Forever Love Necklace
The gold 22KT Forever Love Necklace from Vairam draws you in right away with its soft, romantic feel. The design features a neat row of teardrop-shaped gold motifs, each one slightly overlapping the next, creating a smooth flow across the neckline. The shapes are...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 2,281
RM 0
From RM 2,281Floral Whispers Diamond Necklace
Presenting the Floral Whispers Diamond Necklace from Vairam, a gold pendant shaped like a flower with a central diamond cluster resting flat on the chest. The arrangement of diamonds emphasizes each petal without increasing bulk, providing clear visual proportion. Its flat design ensures stability...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,136
RM 0
From RM 1,136North Star Choker Necklace
The North Star Choker Necklace from Vairam is a guide for your personal style. This necklace features two graceful star pendants of different sizes, crafted from polished gold. The smaller star is positioned higher on the chain, while the larger star hangs elegantly below...-
Yellow Gold
-
- From RM 1,211
RM 0
From RM 1,211Sparkling Star Gold Pendant Necklace
Ready to sparkle? Meet the Sparkling Star Gold Pendant Necklace from Vairam! It's like having little stars from the night sky close to your heart. This necklace has two polished star charms gracefully suspended on a delicate yellow gold chain, one bold, one petite,...-
Yellow Gold











